Shows Sponsored by ESAN

The following is a list of all shows sponsored by ESAN . 

Show Date Judge Breed Entries
Secret Show 10/2/2017 Maura Ryan Labrador Retriever 0
Era of Goals 9/29/2017 Germogen Dominique Labrador Retriever 4
Era of Wishes 9/28/2017 Andrew Nicholson Labrador Retriever 4
Era of Dreams 9/27/2017 Mickey Bysshe Labrador Retriever 4
Era of Promise 9/26/2017 Maximo Jean Labrador Retriever 4
September Specialty Show 9/25/2017 Roosevelt Bomar Australian Shepherd 4
Era of Hope 9/25/2017 Nancy Wilson Labrador Retriever 5
Borzoi Bucharest Specialty sponsored by ESAN 9/25/2017 Carlos Stewart Borzoi 5
Era of Peace 9/24/2017 Maria Mohr Labrador Retriever 4
Start Of A New Era 9/23/2017 Jared Weiderhold Labrador Retriever 8
Final Days of Cedarwoods 9/20/2017 Anthony Lara Labrador Retriever 17
Cedarwoods Retirement Party 9/19/2017 Wilfredo Feaster Labrador Retriever 17
Lab Day Show 9/18/2017 Timothy Rodriguez Labrador Retriever 15
Labradors Are Happy Show 9/17/2017 Timothy Rodriguez Labrador Retriever 13
Fall Festival Labrador Retriever Specialty 9/16/2017 Anthony Lara Labrador Retriever 15
Kiev Specialty 9/14/2017 Timothy Rodriguez Labrador Retriever 21
Chisinau Specialty 9/12/2017 Maura Ryan Labrador Retriever 13
Bucharest Specialty 9/11/2017 Timothy Rodriguez Labrador Retriever 13
Beiruth Specialty 9/10/2017 Debbie Vaughn Labrador Retriever 15
Labrador Craziness 9/9/2017 Randal Harris Labrador Retriever 15
Labrador Special Event 9/8/2017 Wilfredo Feaster Labrador Retriever 16
Show Show Time 9/7/2017 Scott Pham Labrador Retriever 13
Terra Nova 1 9/3/2017 Alice Wise Newfoundland 0
I Love Autumn Specialty 9/3/2017 Joseph Jones Labrador Retriever 14
Icecream For All Specialty 8/30/2017 Martin Lee Labrador Retriever 22
CC 2 8/30/2017 JT Howden Cane Corso 7
Lab Party Day Specialty 8/29/2017 William Hernandez Labrador Retriever 31
CC 1 8/29/2017 Scott Jackson Cane Corso 7
All These Wonders 8/28/2017 Brandon Gagnon Labrador Retriever 24
Lovely Puppies Lab Show 8/27/2017 Maura Ryan Labrador Retriever 24
UK Finals Labrador Retriever Specialty 8/26/2017 Oscar West Labrador Retriever 21
The Best Are Here Lab Show 8/25/2017 Wilfredo Feaster Labrador Retriever 23
Special Report 8/25/2017 Aileen Ley Cane Corso 6
Long Live The Champions Lab Show 8/24/2017 Glen Bowers Labrador Retriever 21
Sweet Licorice Lab Show 8/23/2017 William Carr Labrador Retriever 25
Sweet Chocolate Lab Show 8/22/2017 Jolene Ramsey Labrador Retriever 23
August Fest 8/22/2017 George Wilson All 505
Sweet Vanilla Lab Show 8/21/2017 Oscar West Labrador Retriever 20
Cane Corso Specialty CC 2 8/20/2017 Maura Ryan Cane Corso 5
Labrador Scents and Flowers 8/19/2017 Scott Jackson Labrador Retriever 23
Spicy Labs 8/17/2017 Glen Bowers Labrador Retriever 22
Golden Apple 8/16/2017 William Jones Labrador Retriever 23
Cane Corso Specialty CC 1 8/15/2017 Lorene Moore Cane Corso 8
ESAN Special Show 8/14/2017 William Jones Labrador Retriever 27
Labrador Celebration 8/11/2017 Timothy Rodriguez Labrador Retriever 21
Chocolate Labs 8/10/2017 Jolene Ramsey Labrador Retriever 38
Yellow Labs 8/9/2017 Odilia Martin Labrador Retriever 16
Black Labs 8/8/2017 Crystal Ramsey Labrador Retriever 14
Ireland Specialty 8/7/2017 William Jones Labrador Retriever 14
UK Central Specialty 8/6/2017 Crystal Ramsey Labrador Retriever 13
Shark Specialty 8/5/2017 William Jones Labrador Retriever 13
Cane Compilation 3 sponsored by ESAN 8/5/2017 Raymundo Vanderpool Cane Corso 3
Terra Special 8/4/2017 Scott Jackson Labrador Retriever 36
Cane Compilation 2 sponsored by ESAN 8/4/2017 William Hernandez Cane Corso 5
Galaxium Special 8/3/2017 Randal Harris Labrador Retriever 19
Cane Compilation 1 sponsored by ESAN 8/3/2017 Thomas Bartley Cane Corso 5
Borzoi Race 8/3/2017 Herb Hagge Borzoi 41
Cedars of Lebanon Labrador Specialty 2 8/2/2017 Anthony Lara Labrador Retriever 23
Borzoi Special Delivery 8/2/2017 Joesph Synder Borzoi 21
Final July Labs 7/29/2017 Chad Hill Labrador Retriever 29
It Is Expensive Lab Show 7/27/2017 Chad Hill Labrador Retriever 59
ESAN All Breed Show 7/27/2017 Wilfredo Feaster All 406
Natys Lab Show 7/26/2017 Randal Harris Labrador Retriever 58
Bali Beach Labrador Specials 7/21/2017 William Jones Labrador Retriever 57
Berlin Labrador Retriever Club Show 7/19/2017 William Hernandez Labrador Retriever 61
Labs Everywhere Specialty 7/17/2017 William Hernandez Labrador Retriever 59
Labs Picnik Specialty 7/16/2017 Wilfredo Feaster Labrador Retriever 58
Cedars of Lebanon Labrador Specialty 7/14/2017 William Jones Labrador Retriever 28
Candy Crush Legacy Show 7/11/2017 Debbie Vaughn Labrador Retriever 21
Who`s The Best of The Best 7/10/2017 Frank Gonzalez Rottweiler 0
European Type Labrador Show 7/9/2017 Odilia Martin Labrador Retriever 21
American Type Labrador Show 7/7/2017 Chad Hill Labrador Retriever 24
English Type Labrador Show 7/6/2017 Scott Jackson Labrador Retriever 50
California National Specialty 7/6/2017 Jolene Ramsey Newfoundland 5
Labrador Laboratory 7/2/2017 Andrew Nicholson Labrador Retriever 49
Terra Nova Celebration 6/29/2017 Steven Rice Newfoundland 10
ESAN Lab Show 5 6/28/2017 Albert Thomas Labrador Retriever 40
ESAN Lab Show 4 6/27/2017 Maura Ryan Labrador Retriever 40
ESAN Lab Show 3 6/25/2017 Anthony Lara Labrador Retriever 47
ESAN Lab Show 2 6/23/2017 William Carr Labrador Retriever 48
ESAN Lab Show 1 6/22/2017 Scott Pham Labrador Retriever 23
ESAN Grand Prix 6/8/2017 Odilia Martin Doberman Pinscher 54
Natalies Top Ten Gala 11/10/2015 Eileen Miller All 442
83 All Breed Celebration 9/24/2015 Mark Wilson All 1,646
Michigan Specialty 9/10/2015 Wesley Eubanks Golden Retriever 43
Illinois Specialty 9/5/2015 Orlando Bennett Golden Retriever 40
Idaho Specialty 9/4/2015 Scott Jackson Golden Retriever 38
Hawaii Specialty 9/3/2015 Wilfredo Feaster Golden Retriever 40
Georgia Specialty 9/2/2015 Michelle Hamilton Golden Retriever 40
Bacau International 9/1/2015 Linda Schubert Golden Retriever 46
Kentucky Specialty 8/30/2015 Erik Morris Golden Retriever 31
Delaware Specialty 8/29/2015 Kathy Schoonover Golden Retriever 43
Connecticut Specialty 8/28/2015 Marjorie Moore Golden Retriever 45
Alabama Specialty 8/27/2015 Scott Jackson Golden Retriever 41
Arkansas Specialty 8/26/2015 Linda Gross Golden Retriever 34
A Dream Of White 8/26/2015 Maria Campbell Siberian Husky 26
Euphorya Moon Show 8/25/2015 Linda Schubert Golden Retriever 36
A Dream Of Snow 8/24/2015 Erik Morris Siberian Husky 23
Ohio International 8/22/2015 Eileen Miller Golden Retriever 38
A Dream Of Winter 8/22/2015 Lois Lund Siberian Husky 23


Did you know?
At least two wins must be a set of three or more points ("majors"), under two different judges; at least one additional win under a third judge is also required.