Show Record - HNC Bella Mia

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
RPKs Best of the Best 1.5 - (Puppy) Owner Best of Winners
(5 pts)
William Carr 4/19/2017
o-o-o-o-o-o-o - (Puppy) Ellen Schroeder 4th in Breed
(1 pts)
Deloris Carter 4/20/2017
Canine Ceilidh 94 - (Puppy) Greg Alexander Best in Group
(5 pts)
Debbie Vaughn 4/22/2017
Just South Of Canada 6 - (Puppy) Tod Brubaker 3rd in Breed
(3 pts)
Maura Ryan 4/24/2017
This Is How You Zoom 1 - (Puppy) Justin Moyer 2nd in Show
(5 pts)
Andrew Nicholson 4/25/2017
SilknT 32 - (Champions) Huntert Dawe Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 4/27/2017
Ballroom Spring Show 3 - (Champions) Jene Moak 2nd in Breed Maura Ryan 4/29/2017
Harsh Beauty 25 - (Champions) Yvette Glover Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Timothy Rodriguez 5/2/2017
SSKs Bring Your Stars 2 - (Champions) Greg Alexander 3rd in Breed Debbie Vaughn 5/3/2017
Las Vegas Bright Lights All Breed Show 1 - (Champions) Greg Alexander 3rd in Breed Debbie Vaughn 5/5/2017
TNT 74th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 3rd in Breed William Jones 5/6/2017
May in Wicken 1 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Jolene Ramsey 5/7/2017
Brissy All Breeds May Show - (Champions) Jene Moak 3rd in Breed Maura Ryan 5/8/2017
Fun in May 2 - (Champions) Julie Patton Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Andrew Nicholson 5/9/2017
Lets Be Random 48 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Breed Jolene Ramsey 5/10/2017
Krieghund Spring Show 7 - (Champions) Bob Golub Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Timothy Rodriguez 5/11/2017
Lets Be Random 50 - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Deloris Carter 5/12/2017
This Is How You Zoom 6 - (Champions) Julie Patton 2nd in Show
(4 GC pts)
Andrew Nicholson 5/13/2017
Party Under The Golden Bridge 37 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Debbie Vaughn 5/15/2017
Draig Spring Show 3 - (Champions) Robert Pouk Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Deloris Carter 5/16/2017
Opportune Moment 30 - (Champions) Julie Patton 4th in Breed Maura Ryan 5/19/2017
Party Under The Golden Bridge 38 - (Champions) Greg Alexander 4th in Breed Deloris Carter 5/21/2017
Great Dane Delight 55 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Barbara Hall 5/22/2017
All The Chocolate 43 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
William Carr 5/22/2017
Great Dane Delight 56 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Oscar West 5/23/2017
Lets Be Random 51 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Randal Harris 5/23/2017
Treun Spring Show 8 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
William Carr 5/24/2017
Great Dane Delight 58 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Mark Wilson 5/25/2017
Great Dane Delight 59 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Oscar West 5/26/2017
Danger Zone All Breed 8 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
William Carr 5/27/2017
SilknT 34 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed William Carr 5/29/2017
May 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP William Carr 5/31/2017
Clwyds Getcher Majors Here Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Breed William Hernandez 6/4/2017
ABleBaker 2 - (Champions) Jene Moak 3rd in Breed Maura Ryan 6/5/2017
Alchemy 32 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Odilia Martin 6/6/2017
Equity Breeder Appreciation II - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Brandon Gagnon 6/10/2017
Krieghund Spring show 10 - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Breed Maura Ryan 6/10/2017
Treun Spring Show 13 - (Champions) Sam Tacker 4th in Breed William Hernandez 6/11/2017
June Great Dane 2 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Herman Mader 6/15/2017
My Happy Birthday - (Champions) Flozell Tucker 4th in Breed Andrew Nicholson 6/15/2017
Beltane Celebration 52 - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Breed Edward Fincher 6/16/2017
HuntersHill 20 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Oscar West 6/17/2017
HotSauce 2 - (Champions) Chrise Elleberee 2nd in Breed Genevieve Cyr 6/24/2017
PP All Breeds - (Champions) Joe Kensing Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Odilia Martin 6/28/2017
June 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Genevieve Cyr 6/30/2017
Fishing On The Dock All Breed - (Champions) Jene Moak 4th in Breed Maura Ryan 7/1/2017
Run Rabbit Run All Breed 51 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Breed Timothy Rodriguez 7/4/2017
Party Under The Golden Bridge 43 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Chad Hill 7/10/2017
Senkrah Summer show - (Champions) Jene Moak 4th in Breed Glen Bowers 7/15/2017
Mellini North 1 - (Champions) Owner DNP Earl White 7/20/2017
Great Dane Delight 61 - (Champions) Owner DNP Maura Ryan 7/23/2017
Treun Summer Show 8 - (Champions) Kristen Gowin DNP Albert Thomas 7/23/2017
Great Dane Delight 62 - (Champions) Owner DNP Angela Perez 7/24/2017
Shake Down 1 - (Champions) Owner DNP Glen Bowers 7/24/2017

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
The first obedience title is a CD, or "Companion Dog", which is earned through competition in the Novice obedience class.