Show Record - Northcrest Dr Noseworthy

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
All The Chocolate 47 - (Puppy) Owner Best of Opposite Sex Genevieve Cyr 11/1/2017
afterfire All Breed 32 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Breed
(2 pts)
Maura Ryan 11/8/2017
afterfire All Breed 33 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Breed
(2 pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/9/2017
GaylanStudio November 10th All Breed - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Breed
(2 pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 11/10/2017
Eleven after Eleven - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Breed
(2 pts)
Lorene Moore 11/11/2017
Gymea 76 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Breed
(2 pts)
Maura Ryan 11/12/2017
TRS Fall Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 4th in Breed
(2 pts)
Odilia Martin 11/13/2017
Clwyd’s Oct 14 All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 3rd in Breed
(2 pts)
Lorene Moore 11/14/2017
Idol Worship Show 1 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Best in Breed
(5 pts)
Judy Weaver 11/15/2017
Flapjacks for Breakfast All Breed - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed George Wilson 11/16/2017
Happy Dance All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Scott Pham 11/17/2017
West Coast All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Anthony Lara 11/18/2017
FallenStarz All Breed 11 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Joseph Jones 11/19/2017
Fund Dog Show - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Brandon Gagnon 11/20/2017
Krieghund Fall Show 16 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed George Wilson 11/23/2017
Gymea 77 - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/24/2017
Frijsland 25 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 11/25/2017
Dandy All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 11/26/2017
Foxhaber Herd-Fest - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 11/27/2017
Infusion Sleigh Ride All Breed - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Breed William Hernandez 11/28/2017
Dandy All Breed 2 - (Champions) Flozell Tucker Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Brandon Gagnon 11/29/2017
November 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Jennifer Green 11/30/2017
Dandy All Breed 3 - (Champions) Jene Moak Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/1/2017
December 2017 Irish Terrier Nationals - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Randal Harris 12/1/2017
Opportune Moment 40 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/2/2017
Frijsland 26 - (Champions) Jene Moak Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/3/2017
Jester Dogs 94th All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/4/2017
Count Your Blessings All Breed 1 - (Champions) Jene Moak Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/5/2017
Stormcrest December All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed George Wilson 12/6/2017
ESAN All Breed Master Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 12/7/2017
Time for a Clambake All Breed 1 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 12/8/2017
Breacan Fall Show 5 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/9/2017
Any Dream Will Do 4 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 12/10/2017
Festives December Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed Anthony Lara 12/11/2017
Party Under The Golden Bridge 60 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/12/2017
Krieghund Fall Show 17 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/13/2017
Christmas Secret Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/14/2017
GaylanStudio December 15th All Breed - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 12/15/2017
GaylanStudio December 16th All Breed - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/16/2017
Czardas 32 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/17/2017
Harsh Beauty 46 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 12/18/2017
NC Season Of Peace All Breed 1 - (Champions) Flozell Tucker Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Jennifer Green 12/19/2017
TNT 96th All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Odilia Martin 12/20/2017
We Wish You a Merry Christmas 2 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/21/2017
Glenfield 17 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 12/22/2017
Getting Ready for Santa All Breed - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/23/2017
HNC Christmas Eve - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/24/2017
A Humble Christmas All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/25/2017
Frijsland 28 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/26/2017
Clwyds Thanks For The Memories All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/27/2017
HNC Year End - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/28/2017
All Breed Party Mood - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/29/2017
All Breed Party Mode - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex Genevieve Cyr 12/30/2017
December 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/31/2017
January Beautiez - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 1/1/2018
Alchemy 47 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 1/2/2018
Rossetts Jan 3 All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 1/3/2018
Mustardville Brat Fest All Breed 3 - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/4/2018
Frijsland 29 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 1/5/2018
Kleenex 1/6 - (Champions) Jene Moak 4th in Breed Lorene Moore 1/6/2018
Lotus Mystic Renaissance Festival - (Champions) Flozell Tucker Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 1/7/2018
Just South Of Canada 25 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 1/8/2018
Stealing Home 41 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 1/9/2018
Jamming in January All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/12/2018
Frozen Over All Breed 1 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 1/13/2018
Opportune Moment 44 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Jennifer Green 1/14/2018
Silver State All Breed Show 2 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 1/15/2018
Clwyds Jan 16 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 1/16/2018
Strikers January 17th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 1/17/2018
Totally Tufting All Breed 1 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Jennifer Green 1/18/2018
Zinga 34 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 1/20/2018
Got Attitude All Breed - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 1/21/2018
Stealing Home 42 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 1/22/2018
Passed The MCAT All Breed - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Odilia Martin 1/23/2018
Special Special All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 1/25/2018
Hailcore Chance of Snow All Breed 2 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Jennifer Green 1/26/2018
Keys To The Kingdom All Breed - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 1/27/2018
Jump Start 2018 All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Group
(2 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/28/2018
Prayers for Peace All Breed 2 - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/30/2018
January 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Gerry Salazar 1/31/2018
All The Chocolate 51 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 2/1/2018
Merry And Bright 15 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Breed Scott Pham 2/2/2018
HuntersHill 38 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 2/3/2018
Kianya February 4th All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 2/4/2018
It*s Getting Cold Outside 2 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 2/5/2018
Harsh Beauty 51 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 2/7/2018
Stonehill February 8th All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 2/8/2018
Chromafrost Ice Festival All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 2/9/2018
Winter Ribbons 4 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 2/10/2018

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
Additional points may be awarded to the Best of Winners, or a class dog that goes Best of Breed or Best of Opposite Sex, again depending on the number of dogs competing