Show Record - Carylls Dobby

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
At the Cross All Breed 11 - (Puppy) Yvette Glover Best of Opposite Sex
(5 pts)
Richard Mitchell 7/29/2018
July 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Damon Thomason 7/31/2018
All Breeds Spectacular 5 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Charles Britton 8/5/2018
August All Breeds - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Lisa Harrison 8/22/2018
August 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Herbert Lawson 8/31/2018
I Got Your Back - (Champions) Bart Alderette 3rd in Breed Ursula Chavez 9/4/2018
Fill The Calendars - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed Mickey Bysshe 9/6/2018
GaylanStudio September 7th All Breed - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Myron Carlo 9/7/2018
Rivertown Crawdad Fest All Breed 14 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Pat Price 9/11/2018
Firestoaker In The Sky All Breed 10 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Anna Gonzales 9/16/2018
Czardas 58 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Aileen Ley 9/18/2018
Ballroom Dance With Me 4 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Pat Price 9/20/2018
Bully Autumn Bash - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 9/22/2018
GaylanStudio September 23rd All Breed - (Champions) Yvette Glover 2nd in Breed Roy Rick 9/23/2018
Shandton All-Breed 1 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Rogelio Overturf 9/26/2018
September 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Abigail King 9/30/2018
October Bully Run - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 10/1/2018
Going Off The Rails - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Holly Schroeder 10/2/2018
Sweetbrier Fall Show 13 - (Champions) Giulice Lipton Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Hugo Cazares 10/3/2018
The Show Goes On - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Lester Fuller 10/4/2018
Keeskee 3rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Donald Bennett 10/6/2018
Artesia October 7th All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Lester Fuller 10/7/2018
October 2018 Bull Terrier Nationals - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Wesley Eubanks 10/9/2018
Ten/Ten Bullies - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Mose Spurgeon 10/10/2018
Shadowrun October 11th All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Alexis Sides 10/11/2018
Icekist October 12th All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Mark Sayers 10/12/2018
Its My Birthday Lets Party - (Champions) Stew Kellermen Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Amanda Nava 10/13/2018
Seasar All Breed 1 - (Champions) Billip Soltero 3rd in Breed Sandra Grooms 10/14/2018
Beltane Celebration 78 - (Champions) Joe Kensing 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Thomas Bartley 10/15/2018
Fall Into Winter All Breed 3 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 10/17/2018
Sweetbrier Fall Show 14 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Bennie Wilkins 10/18/2018
Band of Bullies - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Joyce Lowery 10/19/2018
GaylanStudio October 20th All Breed - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Breed Sheldon Hansen 10/20/2018
DreamTeam Fall Show 3 - (Champions) Joe Kensing Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Kimberly Cunningham 10/21/2018
Alchemee Turn To Gold 4 - (Champions) Yvette Glover 4th in Breed Richard Wilson 10/22/2018
Masterfully Planned All Breed 16 - (Champions) Tod Brubaker 2nd in Breed Martin Lee 10/23/2018
Stonehill October 24th All Breed Show - (Champions) Martha Woodson 3rd in Breed Amanda Mclean 10/24/2018
Sum of Its Parts - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed Constance Lopez 10/25/2018
Band of Bullies 2 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Jolene Ramsey 10/26/2018
Mustardville Brat Fest All Breed 22 - (Champions) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed Brenda Taylor 10/27/2018
Comes A Storm All Breed 2 - (Champions) Rogane Tuller 3rd in Breed Charles Perez 10/28/2018
Band of Bullies 3 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Alexis Sides 10/29/2018
Jacquis Birthday Bullies - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Elliott Edgington 10/30/2018
October 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 10/31/2018
Steinhaus Fall Show 11 - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Sarah Smith 11/1/2018
2 Is My Lucky Number November - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Breed Ruth Langham 11/2/2018
Seasar All Breed 2 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Gwendolyn Gibbons 11/3/2018
Shadowrun November 4th All Breed Show - (Champions) Greg Alexander 4th in Breed Terry Simmons 11/4/2018
DreamTeam Fall Show 4 - (Champions) Jene Moak 2nd in Breed Raymundo Vanderpool 11/5/2018
Yes We Did - (Champions) Julie Patton Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Elvin Galan 11/6/2018
Icekist November 7th All Breed Show - (Champions) Julie Patton 4th in Breed Brenda Taylor 11/7/2018
November 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Jonathan Jackson 11/30/2018

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
At least two wins must be a set of three or more points ("majors"), under two different judges; at least one additional win under a third judge is also required.