Breed Results
If You Aint Got Dogs Breath You cant Come In 173 - Labrador RetrieverDate: Wednesday, July 11, 2007
Puppy - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
~Tsunami!~ | Thunderstorm17 | Jennifer Oneil | 1st in Class |
~Flash Flood!~ | Thunderstorm17 | Emma Moss | 2nd in Class |
~Earthquake!~ | Thunderstorm17 | Abby Stewart | 3rd in Class |
~Hailstorm!!~ | Thunderstorm17 | Claire McAllister | 4th in Class |
Puppy - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
~Tornado!~ | Thunderstorm17 | Abby Stewart | 1st in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
MK Butterscotch | Meinecke Kennels | Chrica Donnellan | 1st in Class |
Bespoke Magic Friend | HighPoint Labradors | Owner | 2nd in Class |
Bespoke Safe Haven | HighPoint Labradors | Owner | 3rd in Class |
Oceanbays Hershey Girl | Green Wood Kennels | Giulice Lipton | 4th in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Bespoke Mr Utopia | Moors of Scotland | Kristen Gowin | 1st in Class |
AB Quintet | IlanaMichelle | Justin Moyer | 2nd in Class |
Bespoke White Zealot | Alentejo Acres | Nicole Hunger | 3rd in Class |
Bespoke Lando Calrissian | HighPoint Labradors | Aimeene Good | 4th in Class |
Starter Dogs - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
dunamoti | mrmosquito77 | Owner | 1st in Class |
Bellaaa | B.D.A. | Valera Ortiz | 2nd in Class |
Starter Dogs - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Gator 2 | HighPoint Labradors | Owner | 1st in Class |
Open - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Bespoke Windswept Woman (WB - 4 pts.) | Green Wood Kennels | Billip Soltero | Winners Bitch |
BBz Blueberry | Back Bay | Ellen Schroeder | Reserve Winners Bitch |
Bespoke Blue Flower | sathamba | Justin Moyer | 3rd in Class |
SunRise Dream Dancer | maxcapacity | Emily Nguyen | 4th in Class |
All a Star Molly | HighPoint Labradors | Owner | DNP |
All a Star Razz | HighPoint Labradors | Owner | DNP |
SaL Deuce | Green Wood Kennels | Yvette Glover | DNP |
Open - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
SapphireS Lucky Blue | Purple Lagoon | Ellen Schroeder | Reserve Winners Dog |
All a Star Sparky | All a Star | Roxanne Leatherwood | 3rd in Class |
AB GodFather Prince | ferretgirl | Robert Pouk | 4th in Class |
Paradisio Ocean Wizard | HighPoint Labradors | Bob Golub | DNP |
SapphireS The Hunter | Green Wood Kennels | Dianne Carter | DNP |
Rewings Temptation Terminator | Oceanbay | Owner | DNP |
Champions | ||||
Name | Owner | Handler | Sex | Placing |
CH Bespoke Magic Guardian | Fidelis Ad Mortem | Giulice Lipton | Dog | DNP |
CH Bespoke Mr Goodfellas | labsr4us | Chrica Donnellan | Dog | DNP |