Show Record - Agamede Dark Moon

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Alchemy 35 - (Puppy) Jene Moak Reserve Winners Dog Andrew Nicholson 8/18/2017
All Breed Bonanza 1 - (Puppy) Jessa McKinnley 1st in Class Brandon Gagnon 8/23/2017
Ozlok All Breed 4 - (Puppy) Owner 1st in Class Chad Hill 8/24/2017
Shaylynnes August Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Bob Golub 3rd in Breed
(2 pts)
Crystal Ramsey 8/26/2017
PointyHead 42 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Ster Stockyard 4th in Breed
(2 pts)
Scott Jackson 8/27/2017
GaylanStudio August 28 All Breed - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Breed
(2 pts)
Timothy Rodriguez 8/28/2017
August Sunset - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 3rd in Class Oscar West 8/29/2017
Lisboa 32 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed
(2 pts)
Jeanene Brown 9/1/2017
Canine Ceilidh 104 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 1st in Class Chad Hill 9/2/2017
Canine Ceilidh 105 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Show
(5 pts)
William Hernandez 9/4/2017
Kilhey 39 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Greg Alexander 3rd in Breed
(3 pts)
Scott Jackson 9/7/2017
Into The Wind IV - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed Scott Pham 9/8/2017
GaylanStudio September 9 All Breed - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Show
(1 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 9/9/2017
Under the Southern Cross 3 - (Champions) Owner DNP Chad Hill 9/10/2017
Party Under The Golden Bridge 54 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 9/11/2017
All The Chocolate 45 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Show
(1 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 9/13/2017
Sibes in Show Specialty - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Amanda Mclean 9/14/2017
Gymea 66 - (Champions) Owner DNP William Carr 9/14/2017
Rossetts Mid September All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Show
(3 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 9/15/2017
September 2017 Siberian Husky Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP George Wilson 9/16/2017
Stealing Home 32 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
William Hernandez 9/16/2017
TNT 87th All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed Anthony Lara 9/17/2017
Merry And Bright 12 - (Champions) Jene Moak 2nd in Breed Maura Ryan 9/19/2017
This Is How You Zoom 20
(Current Entries)
Owner Oscar West 9/20/2017
Siberian September
(Current Entries)
Owner Raymond Valdez 9/22/2017
Siberian September 2
(Current Entries)
Owner Maura Ryan 9/27/2017
September 2017 Showdog.com World Cup
(Current Entries)
Owner George Wilson 9/30/2017

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
In multi-breed and all-breed shows, the winners of all breeds within the kennel club's breed Groups then compete for Group placements.