Show Record - Artesia Midnight Raid

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
TNT 90th All Breed Show - (Puppy) Joe Kensing 3rd in Breed
(2 pts)
Odilia Martin 10/21/2017
Dalkeiths Follow My Lead - (Puppy) All Mederos 3rd in Breed
(1 pts)
Genevieve Cyr 10/24/2017
Beltane Celebration 57 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Breed
(2 pts)
William Carr 10/26/2017
Into The Wind XI - (Puppy) Greg Alexander Best of Opposite Sex
(2 pts)
Brandon Gagnon 10/29/2017
Spooky Hounds at Halloween - (Puppy) Flozell Tucker Best of Opposite Sex Jennifer Green 10/30/2017
Caulfeilds Time Change All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex Jennifer Green 11/5/2017
This Is How You Zoom 24 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Jene Moak 2nd in Breed
(2 pts)
Scott Pham 11/6/2017
Merry And Bright 13 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Jene Moak 2nd in Breed
(1 pts)
Scott Pham 11/7/2017
Blaidd Drwg All Breed 9 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(1 pts)
William Hernandez 11/8/2017
If It Takes Forever - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed Genevieve Cyr 11/13/2017
Czardas 29 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Maret Gentile Best in Breed Scott Pham 11/15/2017
Las Vegas All Breed Show 3 - (Open) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(3 pts)
Martin Lee 11/17/2017
Highland Games 83 - (Open) Jessa McKinnley 4th in Group
(1 pts)
Debbie Vaughn 11/19/2017
Clwyds Nov 20 All Breed Show - (Open) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(2 pts)
William Hernandez 11/20/2017
Korthals 25 - (Open) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(2 pts)
Bruce Diaz 11/22/2017
Glenfield 16 - (Open) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(2 pts)
Odilia Martin 11/23/2017
Gymea 77 - (Open) Ellen Schroeder 4th in Breed
(1 pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/24/2017
Creating Chaos 3 - (Open) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
Bruce Diaz 11/26/2017
FS Fire In The Hearth All Breed - (Open) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
William Hernandez 11/27/2017
Stealing Home 38 - (Open) Jessa McKinnley 3rd in Group
(1 pts)
Debbie Vaughn 11/29/2017
GaylanStudio December 1st All Breed - (Open) Maret Gentile 3rd in Group
(2 pts)
Maura Ryan 12/1/2017
RPKs All Breed Show 2 - (Open) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(2 pts)
William Hernandez 12/3/2017
Jester Dogs 94th All Breed Show - (Open) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Breed
(1 pts)
Joseph Jones 12/4/2017
Heaven Can Wait All Breed 3 - (Open) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(1 pts)
Odilia Martin 12/5/2017
December Days All Breed Show - (Open) Jessa McKinnley 4th in Group
(1 pts)
Debbie Vaughn 12/6/2017
Luck of The Irish All Breed 2 - (Open) Maret Gentile Best in Breed Scott Pham 12/7/2017
Starship No. 2 - (Open) Maret Gentile 4th in Group
(2 pts)
Maura Ryan 12/8/2017
Korthals 33 - (Open) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed
(1 pts)
William Hernandez 12/9/2017
Whitegold Headin Home for Christmas - (Open) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(5 pts)
Martin Lee 12/23/2017
Hunting for Rudolph All Breed - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Martin Lee 12/24/2017
Czardas 33 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Randal Harris 12/30/2017
Just South Of Canada 24 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Oscar West 1/5/2018
Harsh Beauty 48 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Randal Harris 1/8/2018
Sweetbrier Winter Show 9 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 1/24/2018

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
At least two wins must be a set of three or more points ("majors"), under two different judges; at least one additional win under a third judge is also required.