Show Record - Seasar Star Force

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
GaylanStudio May 20th All Breed - (Puppy) Jene Moak 2nd in Breed
(3 pts)
Scott Pham 5/20/2018
Bring It To Me - (Puppy) Owner Best of Winners
(5 pts)
Roosevelt Bomar 5/20/2018
North By Northwest All Breed 3 - (Puppy) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(5 pts)
Maura Ryan 5/21/2018
May Flowers All Breed 2 - (Champions) Jene Moak 2nd in Breed Scott Pham 5/22/2018
VikingDog Ready for Spring All Breed3 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Group
(4 GC pts)
Andrew Nicholson 5/23/2018
Masterfully Planned All Breed 7 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 3rd in Breed Scott Jackson 5/24/2018
TNT 108th All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 5/25/2018
Foxhaber All Breed 1 - (Champions) Jene Moak 2nd in Breed Scott Pham 5/26/2018
Plus Spring Show 11 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 5/27/2018
Clwyds May 28 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 5/28/2018
Sandchape All Breed Show No.5 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 5/29/2018
Heavenly Hounds - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 5/30/2018
May 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Refugio Andrews 5/31/2018
Artesia June 2nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Show
(3 GC pts)
Danial Mcdevitt 6/2/2018
Kingfisher Casting Stones 6 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Show
(3 GC pts)
Fred Jennings 6/3/2018
Keys To The Kingdom All Breed 6 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 4th in Group
(4 GC pts)
Earl White 6/4/2018
Remembering Smurfie All Breed 1 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Breed Donald Gray 6/5/2018
Any Dream Will Do 6 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Gregg Merrill 6/6/2018
Any Dream Will Do 7 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Kristen Wiggs 6/7/2018
Jester Dogs 113th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jene Moak 2nd in Breed Scott Pham 6/8/2018
Dust In The Wind 1 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Crystal Ramsey 6/9/2018
GaylanStudio June 10th All Breed - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 3rd in Breed Scott Jackson 6/10/2018
Frijsland 46 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Donny Marsh 6/11/2018
Companions All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Ashley Anderson 6/12/2018
Shadowrun June 13th All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Amanda Young 6/13/2018
BluQuest All Breed - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Carlton Aubin 6/14/2018
Summerwind June 16th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Robert Conway 6/16/2018
JKizmets Let the fun began - (Champions) Robert Pouk 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
James Link 6/17/2018
Winner Takes It All All Breed 9 - (Champions) Jeff Wehlan 4th in Breed Dwight James 6/18/2018
Dix-neuf Juin 18 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Show
(3 GC pts)
Mendy Menzie 6/19/2018
North by NorthCrest All Breed 4 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Richard Mitchell 6/20/2018
Wyndhaven June 21st All Breed show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Show
(4 GC pts)
Donald Bennett 6/21/2018
Hailcore Ready for Summer All Breed 2 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Breed Christopher Kerr 6/22/2018
At the Cross All Breed 10 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Breed Richard Mitchell 6/23/2018
Frijsland 49 - (Champions) Huntert Dawe 4th in Breed Constance Lopez 6/24/2018
GaylanStudio June 25th All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino 2nd in Breed Jem Eddy 6/25/2018
Plus Summer Show 9 - (Champions) Jene Moak 2nd in Show
(4 GC pts)
Scott Pham 6/26/2018
Remembering Smurfie All Breed 2 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Joseph Cambell 6/27/2018
Deliverance From Evil All Breed 8 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Peggy Thomas 6/28/2018
Winner Takes It All All Breed 10 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Joseph Cambell 6/29/2018
June 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Scott Jackson 6/30/2018
Circuitry Fire and Ice All Breed 2 - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Cameron Radcliffe 7/1/2018
In Memory of Jessie All Breed 10 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Angela Perez 7/2/2018

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
Judges are generally certified to judge one or several breeds, usually in the same group, but a few "all-breed" judges have the training and experience to judge large numbers of breeds.