Show Record - Ranchstar Tarte Tatin

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Frijsland 83 - (Puppy) Jos Harter 1st in Class Alexander Crossland 8/4/2019
Prophecies I - (Puppy) Yvette Glover Reserve Winners Bitch Gregory Phillips 8/6/2019
All Breed 7th August - (Puppy) Art Toles 2nd in Class Frederick Moore 8/7/2019
KDH All Breed 69 - (Puppy) All Mederos 3rd in Class Don Alaniz 8/8/2019
KDH All Breed 71 - (Puppy) Greg Alexander Reserve Winners Bitch Saul Martinez 8/10/2019
Carry on - (Puppy) Jene Moak Reserve Winners Bitch Colin Lacy 8/11/2019
Jester Dogs 159th All Breed Show - (Puppy) Tod Brubaker 2nd in Class Constance Lopez 8/13/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-08-14 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Greg Alexander 1st in Class Gary Martinez 8/14/2019
Detached Lives - (Puppy) Rogane Tuller Reserve Winners Bitch Michelle Hamilton 8/16/2019
Korthals 111 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Reberol Pattison Best of Opposite Sex
(4 pts)
Gary Rivera 8/19/2019
KDH All Breed 83 - (Open) Julie Patton 3rd in Breed
(3 pts)
Blake Hugh 9/4/2019
K9 Kapers 4 - (Open) Justin Moyer Winners Bitch
(3 pts)
Donald Gray 9/15/2019
Jester Dogs 162nd All Breed Show - (Open) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed
(1 pts)
Terry Simmons 9/16/2019
True Justice Summer Show 3 - (Open) Chrise Elleberee Reserve Winners Bitch Ashley Anderson 9/17/2019
Ballroom Fall Show 4 - (Open) Stew Kellermen 3rd in Class Elliott Mcclean 10/1/2019
Breacan Fall Show 9 - (Open) Bob Golub 4th in Breed
(3 pts)
Joseph Flanagan 10/2/2019
Caulfeilds Oct 15 All Breed Show - (Open) Stew Kellermen 1st in Class Marion Clark 10/15/2019
KDH All Breed 104 - (Open) Julie Patton 4th in Breed
(3 pts)
Earl White 10/17/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
In multi-breed and all-breed shows, the winners of all breeds within the kennel club's breed Groups then compete for Group placements.