Breed Results
No Name All Breed - German Shepherd DogDate: Sunday, July 9, 2006
Puppy - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Groovys Whoa Nelly | Groovy Bouvs Kennel | Jessa McKinnley | Reserve Winners Bitch |
Firewalkers Foresight | Firewalker GSD | Dan Adams | 2nd in Class |
MnMs Visions of a Soldier | Iamme | Bob Golub | 3rd in Class |
Puppy - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Breezy Yiggity Dog | Morning Star Kennel | Annee Lino | 1st in Class |
Rodoras Caesar | Rodora | Jay McHaney | 2nd in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Firewalkers Mata Hari (WB - 2 pts.) | Firewalker GSD | Flozell Tucker | Winners Bitch |
Greediguts Under Eden | Ansatz | Pamelan Treadwell | 2nd in Class |
Prentice Named First | Prentice Kennels | June Dixon | 3rd in Class |
Stristar Wings To Fly | Mellow Yellow | Greg Alexander | 4th in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Garbos Starcatcher | sgarbo | Justin Moyer | Reserve Winners Dog |
Firewalkers Miami Vice | Just4fun kennels | June Dixon | 2nd in Class |
StarViews Bluez In Motion | Iamme | Bob Golub | 3rd in Class |
Royal GSD Singin Bout Rhonda | harah | Emma Moss | 4th in Class |
Starter Dogs - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Mystery Zmich | Iceblinkwolf | Evan Kown | 2nd in Class |
Starter Dogs - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
JesseTang | Iceblinkwolf | Duane Rawley | 1st in Class |
Open - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Tiki`s Xtra Xtra | TufENuf | Ellen Schroeder | 1st in Class |
Firewalkers Dark Queen | El Loco Lobos | Debbie Merrill | 2nd in Class |
Broadways My Fair Lady | Broadway Stars Kennel | Roxanne Leatherwood | 3rd in Class |
Breezy Singin with Style | Magic Shepherd Kennels | Owner | 4th in Class |
Open - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Saxins Clepto (WD - 2 pts.) | harah | Greg Alexander | Best of Winners |
MysticWolfs Avalanche | MysticWolf_Kennels | Edna Dixon | 2nd in Class |
Langans A Time For Me | vonderlangan | Maret Gentile | 3rd in Class |
Blue Fires Lasting Legacy | B Collies Rock | Ellen Schroeder | 4th in Class |