Breed Results
Fall Delight - Great DaneDate: Sunday, November 12, 2006
Puppy - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
RPKs Steel Magnolia | honeygingersnd | Owner | 1st in Class |
Puppy - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
NJ-HF Sahara | A. King | Kimberly Carson | 1st in Class |
RPKs Quick Trip | honeygingersnd | Owner | 2nd in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
RPKs Oh So Tolerant | Viridian | Jessa McKinnley | 1st in Class |
Kipling Moonlight Magic | Size Matters | Maret Gentile | 2nd in Class |
Sundusts Amaze Me | Immortal Desires | Jony Bewely | 3rd in Class |
Burundi Valle | gehman08 | Carolyn Beerer | 4th in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
MD Loyaltys Let It Be | Loyalty_Lane | Joe Kensing | 1st in Class |
MD Loyaltys Last Laugh | Loyalty_Lane | Roxanne Leatherwood | 2nd in Class |
GLXYs Firestone | Gallaxy | Jessa McKinnley | 3rd in Class |
MD Loyaltys Lean Machine | Loyalty_Lane | Bob Golub | 4th in Class |
Novice - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Badgerdog To Infinity (WD - 4 pts.) | badgerdog | Jene Moak | Best of Winners |
MD Loyaltys Lovers Lure | Loyalty_Lane | Stew Kellermen | 2nd in Class |
Starter Dogs - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Dreamer Sanadour | 1415faye | Owner | 1st in Class |
FLICKA | pups rule cats drule | Owner | 2nd in Class |
Starter Dogs - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
sargeant bilko | Richdanes Kennel | Annee Lino | 1st in Class |
Open - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Bregos DD Black Hole (WB - 2 pts.) | North Land | Pamelan Treadwell | Winners Bitch |
Shiver von Royal | Spoiled Princess | Dert Priebe | Reserve Winners Bitch |
Sundusts Sweet Victory | Immortal Desires | Flozell Tucker | 3rd in Class |
Chiahas Prima Spice | Couch Potato Kennels | Terri Farnum | 4th in Class |
Open - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Dark Light Tempest | Black Bear | Greg Alexander | Reserve Winners Dog |
SSKs arachnophobia | Black Bear | Pamelan Treadwell | 2nd in Class |
Midnight Riot von Royal | Couch Potato Kennels | Robert Pouk | 3rd in Class |
Lyle von Sesi | Couch Potato Kennels | Terri Farnum | 4th in Class |