Breed Results
If You Aint Got Dogs Breath You cant Come In 156 - Labrador RetrieverDate: Friday, June 1, 2007
Puppy - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
BBK Grand Lady | Blue Budgie Kennels | Huntert Dawe | 1st in Class |
All a Star Socks | Staryskies | Owner | 2nd in Class |
Puppy - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Bespoke Lord Destiny | SammieKennels | Aarthom Rapier | 1st in Class |
All a Star Buster | Staryskies | Owner | 2nd in Class |
Surge 2 | HighPoint Labradors | Owner | 3rd in Class |
Talon 2 | HighPoint Labradors | Owner | 4th in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
SapphireS Chancy Blue (WB - 4 pts.) | SapphireStars | Pamelan Treadwell | 4th in Breed |
Breslin Emmoline | Breslin | Jene Moak | Reserve Winners Bitch |
Bespoke Arwen Evenstar | Clear Oak Kennels | Cliff Irwin | 3rd in Class |
Pup Holly | georgina.weatherley | Julie Patton | 4th in Class |
Flow 2 | HighPoint Labradors | Owner | DNP |
Turbo 2 | HighPoint Labradors | Owner | DNP |
shrder | 2451367ka | Owner | DNP |
satham | sathamba | Owner | DNP |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Gator 2 | HighPoint Labradors | Owner | 1st in Class |
Doojay Jahan | georgina.weatherley | Veronica Sheidt | 2nd in Class |
Novice - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Bespoke Pirate Raider | boxerdogs33 | Owner | 1st in Class |
Bred by Exhibitor - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
CVs DD Airway Princess | doggydog204 | Owner | 1st in Class |
Bred by Exhibitor - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
CVs DD Jr | doggydog204 | Owner | 1st in Class |
Starter Dogs - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Amara of Waterfalls | astorela | Adrian Campbell | 1st in Class |
Coton | kiddle | Owner | 2nd in Class |
gweendla | Lovelabs | Owner | 3rd in Class |
Starter Dogs - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Dendy of Waterfalls | astorela | Jamiel Leavens | 1st in Class |
Bear The Star | Maggie Bear Kennel | Owner | 2nd in Class |
Open - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Bespoke Ruby Slippers | Loyalabs | Justin Moyer | 1st in Class |
Open - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Bespoke Night Watchman (WD - 4 pts.) | Fidelis Ad Mortem | Julie Patton | Winners Dog |
All a Star Rio | All a Star | Ellen Schroeder | Reserve Winners Dog |
Liks Peppermint Shooter | Lotsaliks | Roxanne Leatherwood | 3rd in Class |
Paradisio Ocean Wizard | Sages Kennel Friends | Bob Golub | 4th in Class |
WK Fair Shot | SunStar Kennels | Stephanie Scott | DNP |
Champions | ||||
Name | Owner | Handler | Sex | Placing |
CH Bespoke White Warlock | Bespoke | Justin Moyer | Dog | Best in Breed |
CH BBz Ice Crusher | Back Bay | Jene Moak | Dog | 2nd in Breed |
CH BBz Party Down | Back Bay | Greg Alexander | Bitch | 3rd in Breed |
CH SunRise The Shadow | Cedarwood Labs | Huntert Dawe | Dog | DNP |