Show Record - Jaspers Set Fire to the Rain

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
GaylanStudio September 25th All Breed - (Puppy) Jene Moak Best of Opposite Sex Kerrie Orval 9/25/2018
September 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Abigail King 9/30/2018
Holmes Happy Hounds - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(4 pts)
Stephanie Brawley 10/22/2018
BadDog Bring Your Best III - (Open) Jos Harter Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
Micah Day 10/27/2018
At the Cross All Breed 21 - (Open) Julie Patton Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
Joesph Synder 10/29/2018
October 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 1st in Class Scott Pham 10/31/2018
Harsh Beauty 79 - (Open) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(3 pts)
Kurt Harvin 11/1/2018
2 Is My Lucky Number November - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Ruth Langham 11/2/2018
Iceridge November 6th All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 11/6/2018
Czardas 62 - (Champions) Stew Kellermen Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Amanda Nava 11/7/2018
AbleBaker 112 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Breed Keven Ta 11/8/2018
All Breeds Spectacular 11 - (Champions) Yvette Glover Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Joseph Flanagan 11/9/2018
Glenfield 92 - (Champions) Yvette Glover 3rd in Breed Bruce Diaz 11/10/2018
Caulfeilds Remembrance Day All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Yong Burris 11/11/2018
Strikers November 12th All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Breed Paul Caraway 11/12/2018
Autumn Spectacular All Breed Show - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Laurence Nielson 11/13/2018
Show off what you got - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Breed Trevor Price 11/14/2018
GaylanStudio November 15th All Breed - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Breed Carla Martinez 11/15/2018
Harsh Beauty 81 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 3rd in Breed Jonathan Jackson 11/16/2018
At the Cross All Breed 27 - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Breed JT Howden 11/20/2018
SilknT 146 - (Champions) Jos Harter 4th in Breed Alexander Crossland 11/27/2018
TNT 123rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Kristen Gowin 4th in Breed Maria Brandt 11/28/2018
November 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Jonathan Jackson 11/30/2018
Dances With Embers All Breed 1 - (Champions) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed Bennie Wilkins 12/11/2018
Alchemy 76 - (Champions) Kristen Gowin 3rd in Breed Terry Lopez 12/12/2018
Artesia December 13th All Breed Show - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Breed Kevin Evans 12/13/2018
Jester Dogs 134th All Breed Show - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Breed Joseph Myles 12/14/2018
Alchemy 77 - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Breed Murray Ingersoll 12/20/2018
Rossetts Dec 21 All Breed Show - (Champions) Dan Adams 3rd in Breed Frank Gonzalez 12/21/2018
Deliverance From Evil All Breed 14 - (Champions) Yvette Glover 2nd in Breed Lucio Medrano 12/22/2018
Glenfield 95 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison 2nd in Breed Jules Fox 12/23/2018
BadDog Bring Your Best V - (Champions) All Mederos 4th in Breed Herman Mader 12/25/2018
Czardas 67 - (Champions) All Mederos 4th in Breed Charles Wilson 12/26/2018

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
Additional points may be awarded to the Best of Winners, or a class dog that goes Best of Breed or Best of Opposite Sex, again depending on the number of dogs competing