Show Record - Zazzle Blue Zone

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
GaylanStudio October 21st All Breed - (Puppy) Ellen Schroeder 4th in Breed
(1 pts)
Gregg Merrill 10/21/2018
Holmes Happy Hounds - (Puppy) Annee Lino 2nd in Breed
(2 pts)
Stephanie Brawley 10/22/2018
In Memory of Jessie All Breed 17 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Show
(5 pts)
Charles Britton 10/25/2018
Glenfield 91 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed
(1 pts)
Pat Price 10/26/2018
Comes A Storm All Breed 2 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Stew Kellermen 2nd in Breed
(2 pts)
Charles Perez 10/28/2018
Icekist November 8th All Breed Show - (Open) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
Autumn Fuller 11/8/2018
All Breeds Spectacular 11 - (Open) Bob Golub 3rd in Breed Joseph Flanagan 11/9/2018
Breacan Fall Show 8 - (Open) Jene Moak 4th in Breed Amanda Brantley 11/10/2018
Kianya November 12th All Breed Show - (Open) Jene Moak Best of Winners
(1 pts)
Lorene Moore 11/12/2018
Sweetbrier Fall Show 16 - (Open) Chrica Donnellan Best of Winners Paul Spencer 11/14/2018
Harsh Beauty 81 - (Open) Jessa McKinnley 4th in Breed Jonathan Jackson 11/16/2018
Caulfeilds US Thanksgiving All Breed Show - (Open) Julie Patton Best of Winners Joseph Myles 11/22/2018
Small Business Saturday - (Open) Justin Moyer 4th in Breed Elvin Galan 11/23/2018
Strikers November 25th All Breed Show - (Open) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
Steven Bolton 11/25/2018
Kianya November 26th All Breed Show - (Open) Logan Ray Best of Winners Lisa Gale 11/26/2018
Stealing Home 67 - (Open) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(2 pts)
Eileen Miller 11/27/2018
Iceridge November 28th All Breed Show - (Open) Bob Golub 4th in Breed Sandra Conway 11/28/2018
Agamede All Breed 2 - (Open) Julie Patton 3rd in Group
(4 pts)
Carlton Aubin 12/6/2018
At the Cross All Breed 28 - (Champions) Aarthom Rapier 4th in Breed Andy Astor 12/8/2018
Zinga 83 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Rachel Barnette 12/16/2018
Frijsland 65 - (Champions) Flozell Tucker 3rd in Breed Carlton Aubin 12/17/2018
In Memory of Jessie All Breed 22 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Gary Thompson 12/22/2018
Fall Into Winter All Breed 13 - (Champions) Julie Patton Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Elvin Galan 12/23/2018
GaylanStudio 2018-12-24 All Breed - (Champions) Robert Pouk 3rd in Breed Paul Dougherty 12/24/2018
Rivacre Christmas Bash - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Gwendolyn Gibbons 12/25/2018
Czardas 67 - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Breed Charles Wilson 12/26/2018
Southwest 49 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Kimberly Cunningham 12/27/2018
Frijsland 66 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Andy Astor 12/28/2018
Jester Dogs 136th All Breed Show - (Champions) Greg Alexander 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Brandon Gagnon 12/29/2018
Plus Winter Show 14 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed Gary Hernandez 12/30/2018
Seasar All Breed 10 - (Champions) Robert Pouk 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Paul Dougherty 1/1/2019
DT Winter Show - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Charles Perez 1/2/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
At least two wins must be a set of three or more points ("majors"), under two different judges; at least one additional win under a third judge is also required.