Show Record - Seasar Finders Keepers

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
g - (Puppy) Owner Best of Winners
(2 pts)
Penny Strain 11/2/2018
Treun Fall Show 16 - (Puppy) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(2 pts)
Anthony Lara 11/3/2018
Strikers November 5th All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Best of Winners
(2 pts)
Micah Day 11/5/2018
Iceridge November 6th All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Huntert Dawe 3rd in Breed
(2 pts)
Maura Ryan 11/6/2018
GaylanStudio November 15th All Breed - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Bob Golub 2nd in Breed
(4 pts)
Carla Martinez 11/15/2018
Harsh Beauty 81 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Ster Stockyard Best of Winners
(2 pts)
Jonathan Jackson 11/16/2018
Steinhaus Fall Show 12 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Shane Walker 11/17/2018
Firestoaker In The Sky All Breed 12 - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Shane Walker 11/18/2018
Alchemy 74 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Orval Sales 11/19/2018
At the Cross All Breed 27 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
JT Howden 11/20/2018
DreamTeam Fall Show 6 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Mary Lewis 11/21/2018
Stonehill November 22nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Trevor Price 11/22/2018
Harsh Beauty 82 - (Champions) Robert Pouk 3rd in Breed Carlos Spann 11/23/2018
Artesia November 24th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jony Bewely 2nd in Breed Jonathan Jackson 11/24/2018
Clwyds One Month to Christmas All Breed Show - (Champions) Stew Kellermen Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Daniel Washington 11/25/2018
Czardas 64 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Jill Quinton 11/26/2018
Golden 42 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Carlton Aubin 11/27/2018
TNT 123rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Maria Brandt 11/28/2018
SatinSilk 92 - (Champions) Riely Whalen 4th in Breed Jonathan Jackson 11/29/2018
November 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Jonathan Jackson 11/30/2018
No More Politics All Breed 2 - (Champions) Jene Moak Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 12/1/2018
Artesia December 2nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Yvette Glover 3rd in Breed Blanca Taylor 12/2/2018
BlackFrosts Canis Major Invitational VI - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Rosa Collins 12/5/2018
Stonehill December 6th All Breed Show - (Champions) Julie Patton Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Andrew Nicholson 12/6/2018
Iceridge December 8th All Breed Show - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 3rd in Breed Daniel Washington 12/8/2018
Northern Lights All Breed 1 - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Breed Dianne Hall 12/9/2018
North By Northcrest All Breed - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Breed Alan Magdaleno 12/10/2018
Comes A Storm All Breed 3 - (Champions) Greg Alexander 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Orlando Bennett 12/11/2018
KDH All Breed 7 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Breed Ronald Brooks 12/12/2018
AbleBaker 114 - (Champions) Joe Kensing 3rd in Breed Blanca Taylor 12/13/2018
Kianya December 14th All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Kerrie Orval 12/14/2018
Harsh Beauty 84 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
JT Howden 12/15/2018
Companions All Breed 16th December - (Champions) Elaine Stinson Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Edward Saavedra 12/16/2018
Golden 47 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Helen Crippen 12/16/2018
Companions All Breed 17th December - (Champions) Reberol Pattison 3rd in Breed Stephen Butler 12/17/2018
Masterfully Planned All Breed 20 - (Champions) Greg Alexander 3rd in Breed Thomas Olson 12/18/2018
Stealing Home 69 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Kristy Bryant 12/19/2018
Fall Into Winter All Breed 11 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Harrison Elias 12/20/2018
Firestoaker In The Sky All Breed 13 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Lorraine Horne 12/21/2018
Freshman Class - (Champions) All Mederos Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 12/22/2018
Fall Into Winter All Breed 13 - (Champions) Jene Moak 4th in Breed Elvin Galan 12/23/2018
Before Christmas All Breed - (Champions) Bob Golub Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Abigail Cave 12/24/2018
All Breeds Spectacular 13 - (Champions) Greg Alexander 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 12/25/2018
GaylanStudio 2018-12-26 All Breed - (Champions) Robert Pouk 3rd in Breed Michelle Hamilton 12/26/2018
Ithaca East 3 - (Champions) Julie Patton Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Deforrest Aaren 12/27/2018
Caulfeilds Dec 28 All Breed Show - (Champions) Rogane Tuller 2nd in Breed Brooks Wasson 12/28/2018
GaylanStudio 2018-12-29 All Breed - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Shelley Roberts 12/29/2018
Plus Winter Show 14 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Gary Hernandez 12/30/2018
December 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Doris Turner 12/31/2018
River City All Breed - (Champions) Jene Moak Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Amanda Young 1/1/2019
Dancing Lights All Breed - (Champions) Jene Moak 2nd in Breed Brenda Moore 1/2/2019
Strikers January 3rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Stew Kellermen Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Dwight James 1/3/2019
Strikers January 4th All Breed Show - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Breed Blake Hugh 1/4/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



The Kennel Club (UK) system, which is also used by the Australian National Kennel Council[1] and in other countries, is considered the most difficult to earn a title under.