Show Record - Kilohana I*llHveABluChristmas

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Artesia December 13th All Breed Show - (Puppy) Jene Moak 3rd in Breed
(3 pts)
Kevin Evans 12/13/2018
River City All Breed - (Open) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed
(2 pts)
Amanda Young 1/1/2019
Winter Dance All Breed - (Open) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed
(3 pts)
Cristi Langley 1/2/2019
Artesia January 4th All Breed Show - (Open) Elaine Stinson 3rd in Breed
(2 pts)
Sarah Brush 1/4/2019
AbleBaker 116 - (Open) Kristen Gowin 3rd in Breed
(2 pts)
Leona Kiley 1/5/2019
Frijsland 67 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Grady Aristophanes 1/8/2019
Goodbye All 4 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Wesley Eubanks 1/9/2019
Goodbye all 7 - (Champions) Robert Pouk Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
James Link 1/10/2019
Beltane Celebration 79 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Breed Angel Yeung 1/11/2019
Cks New Years Bash - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed Blake Hepler 1/12/2019
Goodbye all 11 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Myron Carlo 1/13/2019
Goodbye all 17 - (Champions) Yvette Glover Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Flanagan 1/14/2019
TNT 128th All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Randall Jackson 1/15/2019
Wyndhaven January 16th All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Terry Lopez 1/16/2019
DreamTeam Winter Show 2 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed Mose Spurgeon 1/18/2019
Czardas 70 - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 3rd in Breed Gloria Driscoll 1/19/2019
Steinhaus Winter Show 10 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Breed Orlando Bennett 1/20/2019
Seasar All Breed 15 - (Champions) Annee Lino 2nd in Breed Ashley Anderson 1/21/2019
Glenfield 97 - (Champions) Annee Lino 2nd in Breed Jem Eddy 1/22/2019
West Rich 17 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison 3rd in Breed Lucille Green 1/23/2019
Abbott All Breed 67 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Breed Colton Kunkle 1/25/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-01-26 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed JT Howden 1/26/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-01-27 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Randal Harris 1/27/2019
January 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Randal Harris 1/31/2019
February 4th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jene Moak 4th in Breed Colin Lacy 2/4/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-02-05 All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Angela Perez 2/5/2019
Glenfield 98 - (Champions) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed Brenda Moore 2/6/2019
Strikers February 7th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jene Moak 3rd in Breed Susan Sherman 2/7/2019
Czardas 72 - (Champions) Jos Harter 4th in Breed Theodore Belew 2/8/2019
Winter Circuit - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Herman Mader 2/10/2019
TriStar February 11th All Breed Show - (Champions) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed Scott Pham 2/11/2019
Circuit Winter Show - (Champions) Jos Harter 4th in Breed Joseph Cambell 2/12/2019
Caulfeilds Valentines Eve All Breed Show - (Champions) Billip Soltero 4th in Breed Donald Bennett 2/13/2019
Beltane Celebration 80 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Herman Mader 2/17/2019
KDH All Breed 21 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Mary Marshall 2/19/2019
Kianya February 20th All Breed Show - (Champions) Sam Tacker 4th in Breed Johnnie Robinson 2/20/2019
Companions All Breed 24th February - (Champions) Yvette Glover 2nd in Breed Joseph Flanagan 2/24/2019
Iceridge March 11th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Brooks Wasson 3/11/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
The second obedience title is a CDX, or "Companion Dog Excellent", which is earned through competition in the Open obedience class.