Show Record - GLXYs Diamond Flush

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
CAULFEILDSMAY 6 ALL BREED SHOW - (Puppy) Rogane Tuller Best of Winners
(1 pts)
Pamela Banks 5/6/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-05-07 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Justin Moyer Winners Bitch
(2 pts)
Elvin Galan 5/7/2019
Clermont All Breed 1 - (Puppy) Justin Moyer Best of Winners
(2 pts)
Maria Hopkins 5/8/2019
Abbott All Breed 74 - (Puppy) Justin Moyer 4th in Breed
(1 pts)
Rogelio Overturf 5/9/2019
Alchemy 92 - (Puppy) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Breed
(2 pts)
Jonathon Magee 5/10/2019
Green County DF 6 - (Puppy) Justin Moyer Winners Bitch Bennie Wilkins 5/11/2019
Stealing Home 84 - (Puppy) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(2 pts)
Gwendolyn Gibbons 5/12/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-05-13 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Flozell Tucker Reserve Winners Bitch Joseph Wilson 5/13/2019
Tamiami All Breed 3 - (Puppy) Yvette Glover Reserve Winners Bitch Kimberly Cunningham 5/14/2019
All Breed at Chesapeake - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Gerry Salazar 5/15/2019
Alchemy 93 - (Puppy) Annee Lino Reserve Winners Bitch Alice Wise 5/16/2019
True Justice Spring Show 5 - (Puppy) Jessa McKinnley 3rd in Group
(4 pts)
Jennifer Green 5/17/2019
Clwyds May 18 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(3 pts)
Jeff Dunbar 5/18/2019
May 2019 Great Dane Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP Jeff Dunbar 5/19/2019
Frijsland 76 - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Breed Leif Law 5/19/2019
Glenfield 103 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Jeff Dunbar 5/20/2019
Mystic Dreams All Breed Show 6 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Constance Lopez 5/21/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-05-22 All Breed Show - (Champions) Julie Patton 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Lois Lund 5/22/2019
Stealing Home 85 - (Champions) Yvette Glover Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Joseph Flanagan 5/23/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-05-24 All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Breed Terrance Lloyd 5/24/2019
Caulfeilds May 25 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner DNP Lorie Nave 5/25/2019
Australian All Breed 2 - (Champions) Flozell Tucker 4th in Show
(4 GC pts)
Brandon Gagnon 5/26/2019
Circuit Spring Show 4 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Pamela Geist 5/27/2019
Clays Very Best - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 5/28/2019
Harsh Beauty 104 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Donna Fox 5/29/2019
BRKs Breeder Appreciation All Breed Blowout - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Garry Locke 5/30/2019
May 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Lorie Nave 5/31/2019
Ballroom Dance With Me 9 - (Champions) Flozell Tucker 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Brandon Gagnon 6/1/2019
Breacan Spring Show 5 - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Breed Blake Hugh 6/2/2019
Tamiami All Breed 5 - (Champions) Greg Alexander 3rd in Breed Daniel Hall 6/3/2019
Jester Dogs 152nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Crystal Ramsey 6/4/2019
Circuit Spring Show 5 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Group
(2 GC pts)
Lucille Green 6/5/2019
Harsh Beauty 105 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 6/6/2019
Clwyds June 17 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Earl Feinstein 6/7/2019
Bsgkid June 2019 Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Ashley Anderson 6/8/2019
Sandchape All Breed Show VI - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Frederick Moore 6/9/2019
Gymea 228 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Carlos Stewart 6/10/2019
Grays Spring Show 12 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Herb Hagge 6/11/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-06-12 All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Terry Simmons 6/12/2019
All Breed at Covington - (Champions) Yvette Glover DNP Abigail Cave 6/13/2019
Companions All Breed 14th June - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Lester Fuller 6/14/2019
6-15 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Saul Martinez 6/15/2019
HuntersHill 173 - (Champions) Owner DNP Kelly St Peter 6/16/2019
Caulfeilds Celebrate The Sourcie All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 6/17/2019
Stealing Home 88 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 6/18/2019
June 2019 Great Dane Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP Alisa Fillmore 6/19/2019
Fall Leaves 84 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Ruth Miller 6/19/2019
Korthals 109 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 4th in Breed Terrance Lloyd 6/20/2019
Czardas 87 - (Champions) Robert Pouk Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Lynn Jackson 6/21/2019
Doggy Days of Summer All Breed Beach Bash - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Odilia Martin 6/22/2019
Crazy Dog Show, Biscuits for All - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Show
(3 GC pts)
Gerry Salazar 6/23/2019
Legends of Logres - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Stella Worley 6/24/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 23 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Shari Carroll 6/25/2019
AbleBaker 127 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Mark Wilson 6/26/2019
Draig Summer Show 10 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Sarah Smith 6/27/2019
Breacan Summer Show 5 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 4th in Breed Paul Caraway 6/28/2019
Caulfeilds June 29 All Breed Extravaganza - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Stephen Butler 6/29/2019
June 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Rachel Barnette 6/30/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 7 - - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Robert Conway 7/1/2019
Circuit Summer Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Luke Slocum 7/2/2019
Dannon All Breed - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed Jacob Dews 7/3/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-04 All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Breed Christopher Kerr 7/4/2019
Caulfeilds The Day After All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Breed Edward Moore 7/5/2019
Dannon All Breed 2 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Fred Jennings 7/6/2019
Dancing Dogs - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Scott Pham 7/7/2019
Plus Summer Show 16 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Show
(3 GC pts)
Earl White 7/8/2019
Clwys July 9 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Marjorie Moore 7/9/2019
Seasar All Breed 50 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Breed Richard Wilson 7/10/2019
AbleBaker 128 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Sang Wolfson 7/11/2019
HuntersHill 175 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Breed Diane Garrett 7/12/2019
KDH All Breed 58 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Breed Carla Martinez 7/13/2019
July Is Always The Hottest Month - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 7/14/2019
KDH All Breed 60 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Show
(1 GC pts)
Thomas Moore 7/15/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 9 - - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Misty Scott 7/16/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-17 All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Paul Phillips 7/17/2019
Beltane Celebration 87 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Blanca Taylor 7/18/2019
July 2019 Great Dane Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP Peter Payne 7/19/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 31 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Wesley Eubanks 7/19/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 32 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Donna Fox 7/20/2019
Beltane Celebration 88 - (Champions) Yvette Glover Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Russell Le 7/21/2019
Beltane Celebration 103 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Walker Stebbins 7/22/2019
Dannon All Breed 6 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Breed Carla Martinez 7/23/2019
Spirit By Beyoncé For Great Danes - (Champions) Owner DNP Sandra Conway 7/24/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-24 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(3 GC pts)
Emerson Shores 7/24/2019
Beltane Celebration 89 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Donna Fox 7/25/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-26 All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Cristi Langley 7/26/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 10 - - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Show
(3 GC pts)
Mark Sayers 7/27/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-28 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Raymundo Vanderpool 7/28/2019
Clwyds July 29 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Micah Day 7/29/2019
All Breeds Spectaculer 35 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Donald Gray 7/30/2019
July 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Donna Fox 7/31/2019
Aliyah 55 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Kevin Garcia 8/1/2019
Open for Business - (Champions) Owner Best in Show
(1 GC pts)
Gerry Salazar 8/2/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-08-03 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Frederick Moore 8/3/2019
Rossett Aug 4 All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Holly Schroeder 8/4/2019
Caulfeilds BC Day All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Mary Lewis 8/5/2019
Ballroom Dance With Me 11 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Daniel Washington 8/6/2019
Clwyds August 7 All Breed Show - (Champions) Reberol Pattison 2nd in Breed Luella Rogers 8/7/2019
KDH All Breed 69 - (Champions) Robert Pouk 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Don Alaniz 8/8/2019
Decoys All Breed 1 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Judy Weaver 8/9/2019
True Justice Summer Show 2 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Myron Carlo 8/10/2019
Carry on - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Colin Lacy 8/11/2019
All About The Donuts - (Champions) Robert Pouk 3rd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Don Alaniz 8/12/2019
DreamTeam Summer Show 6 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
George Hunter 8/13/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 14 - - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed Edward Moore 8/14/2019
Canine Ceilidh 133 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Breed Brandon Gagnon 8/15/2019
K9 Kapers 1 - (Champions) Robert Pouk 3rd in Breed Paul Taylor 8/16/2019
Beltane Celebration 90 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Roosevelt Bomar 8/17/2019
k9 Kapers 2 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Breed William Hernandez 8/18/2019
August 2019 Great Dane Nationals - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Gary Martinez 8/19/2019
August 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Roosevelt Bomar 8/31/2019
November 2019 Great Dane Nationals - (Veterans) Owner Best Veteran Bitch Jess Ratliff 11/19/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



The Kennel Club (UK) system, which is also used by the Australian National Kennel Council[1] and in other countries, is considered the most difficult to earn a title under.