Show Record - Europa Saint Facade

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Dobe Lovers 12 - (Puppy) Owner DNP Aileen Ley 7/10/2019
Frijsland 81 - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Class Edward Thomas 7/11/2019
Dobe Lovers 13 - (Puppy) Owner DNP Danial Mcdevitt 7/12/2019
Rossetts July 12 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Lisa Harrison 7/12/2019
July 2019 Doberman Pinscher Nationals - (Puppy) Owner DNP Amanda Brantley 7/13/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-13 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner Winners Bitch
(4 pts)
Abigail King 7/13/2019
Dobe Lovers 15 - (Puppy) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 pts)
Michelle Hamilton 7/14/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-18 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Sam Tacker 1st in Class Charlene Spiegel 7/18/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 31 - (Puppy) Billip Soltero Reserve Winners Bitch Wesley Eubanks 7/19/2019
Dobe Lovers 14 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Barbara Hall 7/20/2019
All Breed By Anima - (Puppy) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(3 pts)
Lean Hoeffner 7/20/2019
Dobe Lovers 20 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Brian Oatman 7/21/2019
Dannon All Breed 4 - (Puppy) Chrise Elleberee Reserve Winners Bitch Deborah Walker 7/21/2019
Dobe Lovers 21 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Diane Garrett 7/22/2019
Dannon All Breed 5 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Reberol Pattison 3rd in Breed Keven Ta 7/22/2019
Dobe Lovers 22 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch William Jones 7/23/2019
Mists of Avalon 3 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(2 pts)
Petra Anderson 7/23/2019
Dobe Lovers 23 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Michael Craig 7/24/2019
Dannon All Breed 7 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Winners Bitch
(3 pts)
Ronald Schmidt 7/24/2019
Dobe Lovers 24 - (Champions) Owner DNP Scott Person 7/25/2019
Beltane Celebration 89 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Donna Fox 7/25/2019
DP 726 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Frederica Katalin 7/26/2019
AbleBaker 129 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Finn McKay 7/26/2019
DP 727 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Gwendolyn Gibbons 7/27/2019
KDH All Breed 67 - (Champions) Bob Golub 2nd in Show
(2 GC pts)
Victor Wood 7/27/2019
DP 728 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Sam Moss 7/28/2019
DP 729 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 7/29/2019
Clwyds July 29 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Micah Day 7/29/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 11 - - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
George Wilson 7/30/2019
DP 730 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Germogen Dominique 7/30/2019
July 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Donna Fox 7/31/2019
DP 81 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Sandra Grooms 8/1/2019
Book The Best - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Group
(2 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 8/1/2019
DP 82 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Myron Carlo 8/2/2019
Open for Business - (Champions) Owner 4th in Group
(4 GC pts)
Gerry Salazar 8/2/2019
Jester Dogs 158th All Breed Show - (Champions) Bob Golub Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Joseph Flanagan 8/3/2019
BRK Lost track of their specialties - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Daniel Washington 8/3/2019
Zinga 94 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Finn McKay 8/4/2019
Grays Summer Show 18 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed Leona Kiley 8/5/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-08-06 All Breed Show - (Champions) Flozell Tucker 3rd in Breed Michael Craig 8/6/2019
BRK Strike a Pose DOBERS - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Albert Thomas 8/6/2019
AbleBaker 130 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 8/7/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-08-08 All Breed Show - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Charlene Spiegel 8/8/2019
BRKs 400.00 specialty - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Grady Aristophanes 8/9/2019
Seasar All Breed 58 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Rachel Barnette 8/9/2019
Frijsland 84 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Kelly St Peter 8/10/2019
Carry on - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Group
(1 GC pts)
Colin Lacy 8/11/2019
Seasar All Breed 60 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Patricia Allen 8/12/2019
August 2019 Doberman Pinscher Nationals - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
William Carr 8/13/2019
DreamTeam Summer Show 6 - (Champions) Owner Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
George Hunter 8/13/2019
Circuit Summer Show 3 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 4th in Show
(2 GC pts)
Alice Wise 8/14/2019
Dobe Lovers 25 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(4 GC pts)
Lewis Andersen 8/14/2019
Jidokey All Breed Show 16 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Patrick Tatum 8/15/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 39 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Joesph Synder 8/16/2019
DP 816 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Brandon Buckner 8/16/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 15 - - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Steven Rice 8/17/2019
Clwyds Aug 18 All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Walker Stebbins 8/18/2019
AbleBaker 131 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Mark Sayers 8/19/2019
Prophecies II - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Blake Hepler 8/20/2019
The Sea King Special 1 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Lucio Medrano 8/20/2019
RK CD Simply the Best Ones - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Orlando Bennett 8/21/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 40 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Deforrest Aaren 8/22/2019
R and C All Stars - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Alisa Fillmore 8/23/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-08-24 All Breed Show - (Champions) Stew Kellermen Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Michelle Hamilton 8/24/2019
Rossetts Aug 25 All Breed Show - (Champions) Jos Harter Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Gary Hernandez 8/25/2019
Dobe Lovers 26 - (Champions) Aramal Basic Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Andrew Nicholson 8/25/2019
RKs All Star - (Champions) Aramal Basic Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Orval Sales 8/26/2019
TNT 149th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jene Moak 3rd in Breed Maura Ryan 8/27/2019
DP 828 - (Champions) Aramal Basic Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Abigail Cave 8/28/2019
Green County DF 9 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Kerrie Orval 8/28/2019
KDH All Breed 80 - (Champions) Aramal Basic Best in Show
(4 GC pts)
George Hunter 8/29/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 43 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Maximo Jean 8/30/2019
The Sea King Special 2 - (Champions) Aramal Basic Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Judy Weaver 8/30/2019
August 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Roosevelt Bomar 8/31/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-09-01 All Breed Show - (Champions) Aramal Basic Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Micah Day 9/1/2019
The Sea King Special 3 - (Champions) Aramal Basic Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Donald Bennett 9/1/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-09-02 All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Alisa Fillmore 9/2/2019
Zinga 95 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
George Kennedy 9/3/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 44 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Group
(4 GC pts)
Jacob Dews 9/4/2019
Jester Dogs 161st All Breed Show - (Champions) Aramal Basic Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
George Hunter 9/5/2019
TNT 150th All Breed Show - (Champions) Aramal Basic Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Brandon Buckner 9/6/2019
Canine Ceilidh 135 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Breed Stephen Long 9/7/2019
Highland Games 105 - (Champions) Yvette Glover DNP Steven Bolton 9/8/2019
Caulfeilds Sept 9 all Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Harrison Elias 9/9/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-09-10 All Breed Show - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Elliott Mcclean 9/10/2019
BRK Stardock Retiring Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Gwendolyn Gibbons 9/10/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 46 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Glen Bowers 9/11/2019
Never 4get - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Emerson Shores 9/11/2019
Beltane Celebration 104 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Sarah Brush 9/12/2019
Happy Hour 24 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Deforrest Aaren 9/12/2019
September 2019 Doberman Pinscher Nationals - (Champions) Aramal Basic Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Russell Le 9/13/2019
Breacan Summer Show 7 - (Champions) Jene Moak Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Bennie Wilkins 9/13/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 47 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Colton Kunkle 9/14/2019
Happy Hour 25 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Yong Burris 9/14/2019
Draig Summer Show 12 - (Champions) Bob Golub 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Richard Mitchell 9/15/2019
Dobe Lovers 27 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Victor Wood 9/15/2019
Caulfeilds Sept 16 All Breed Show - (Champions) Jene Moak Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Pat Baldwin 9/16/2019
Happy Hour 26 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Amanda Mclean 9/16/2019
Caulfeilds Sept 17 All Breed Show - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Alan Magdaleno 9/17/2019
BRK 6 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Charles Britton 9/17/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 48 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Breed Stephen Long 9/18/2019
Happy Hour 27 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Nancy Gardner 9/18/2019
Rivacre September Show - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Kristen Wiggs 9/19/2019
BRK 7 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Gwendolyn Gibbons 9/19/2019
Zinga 96 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Oscar West 9/20/2019
Happy Hour 28 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Modesto Clem 9/20/2019
Caulfeilds Sept 21 All Breed Show - (Champions) Robert Pouk Best in Show
(4 GC pts)
Martin Thomas 9/21/2019
Happy Hour 29 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Carol Bateman 9/21/2019
Seasar All Breed 75 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Danial Mcdevitt 9/22/2019
Happy Hour 30 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Ester Arriaga 9/22/2019
First Day of Autum - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Penny Strain 9/23/2019
Happy Hour 31 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Carol Bateman 9/23/2019
SilknT 166 - (Champions) Bob Golub 4th in Group
(1 GC pts)
Mendy Menzie 9/24/2019
Happy Hour 32 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Fred Jennings 9/24/2019
RKs True Love - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 9/25/2019
Happy Hour 33 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Laurence Nielson 9/25/2019
Highland Games 106 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 4th in Group
(4 GC pts)
Alan Magdaleno 9/26/2019
Happy Hour 34 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Lynn Jackson 9/26/2019
TNT 152nd All Breed Show
(Current Entries)
Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed Charles Wilson 9/27/2019
Happy Hour 35 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Walker Stebbins 9/27/2019
Rossetts All Breed Jamboree - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 4th in Breed Andrew Lopez 9/28/2019
Happy Hour 36 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Micah Day 9/28/2019
Legends of Logres 6 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Show
(4 GC pts)
Gerry Salazar 9/29/2019
Happy Hour 37 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Andy Astor 9/29/2019
September 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner 4th in Show
(5 GC pts)
Stevie Davy 9/30/2019
Rossetts October 1 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex Cynthia Reed 10/1/2019
BRK Welcome October Dobes - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Lynn Jackson 10/1/2019
Clwyds Oct 2 All Breed Extravaganza - (Champions) Robert Pouk Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
James Link 10/2/2019
Happy Hour 38 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Grant 10/2/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 50 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Andrew Nicholson 10/3/2019
Happy Hour 39 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Erik Morris 10/3/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 51 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Show
(4 GC pts)
Gerry Salazar 10/4/2019
Happy Hour 40 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Russell Le 10/4/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 52 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Barbara Munoz 10/5/2019
Happy Hour 41 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Lucille Green 10/5/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 53 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Lacey Zachery 10/6/2019
Happy Hour 42 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Stella Worley 10/6/2019
Terryterrier 2 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Amanda Young 10/7/2019
Happy Hour 43 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Marion Clark 10/7/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 54 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Show
(4 GC pts)
Stevie Davy 10/8/2019
Cks dallas jamboree - (Champions) Owner 4th in Show
(5 GC pts)
Stevie Davy 10/9/2019
Prophecies VI - (Champions) Bob Golub Best of Opposite Sex Erik Morris 10/10/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 56 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Maria Brandt 10/11/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 22 - - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Paul Perry 10/12/2019
BRK 8 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Andrew Nicholson 10/12/2019
Highland Games 107 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Jeff Dunbar 10/13/2019
October 2019 Doberman Pinscher Nationals - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Rachel Barnette 10/13/2019
Foxfire All Breed Show 10 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Raymundo Vanderpool 10/14/2019
BRK 10 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Jeff Dunbar 10/14/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 23 - - (Champions) Justin Moyer 4th in Group
(2 GC pts)
Maria Hopkins 10/15/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 57 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Paul Phillips 10/16/2019
BRK St. Facade N Stardock Town retire - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Luke Slocum 10/16/2019
Rivacre Autumn Show 19 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex Rosa Collins 10/17/2019
BRK 9 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Timothy Rodriguez 10/17/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 58 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Jess Ratliff 10/18/2019
BRK 11 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Shelley Roberts 10/18/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 59 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Breed Jonathon Magee 10/19/2019
BRK 12 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Ronald Brooks 10/19/2019
October 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Chad Hill 10/31/2019
November 2019 Doberman Pinscher Nationals - (Veterans) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 pts)
Cristi Langley 11/13/2019
December 2019 Doberman Pinscher Nationals - (Veterans) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 pts)
Jess Ratliff 12/13/2019
January 2020 Doberman Pinscher Nationals - (Veterans) Owner 1st in Veterans Helen Crippen 1/13/2020
March 2020 Doberman Pinscher Nationals
(Current Entries)
Owner Diane Garrett 3/13/2020

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
In multi-breed and all-breed shows, the winners of all breeds within the kennel club's breed Groups then compete for Group placements.