Show Record - Seasar Firecracker

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Caulfeilds Sept 9 all Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Harrison Elias 9/9/2019
Seasar All Breed 70 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Jimmy James 9/10/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 46 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Glen Bowers 9/11/2019
Coloratta Premier All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Bennie Wilkins 9/12/2019
Breacan Summer Show 7 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Bennie Wilkins 9/13/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 47 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Colton Kunkle 9/14/2019
Prophecies IV - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Stevie Davy 9/15/2019
Caulfeilds Sept 16 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Breed Pat Baldwin 9/16/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-09-17 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner Winners Dog Alexander Crossland 9/17/2019
KDH All Breed 92 - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Breed Terry Lopez 9/18/2019
KDH All Breed 93 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Breed Eileen Miller 9/19/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-09-20 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Breed Lucio Medrano 9/20/2019
Going For Gold Always - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Breed
(1 pts)
Angela Perez 9/21/2019
Canine Ceilidh 136 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Breed
(1 pts)
Russell Le 9/22/2019
Clwyds Sept 23 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
Ryan Juliesen 9/23/2019
Korthals 112 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Breed
(1 pts)
Lorraine Horne 9/24/2019
EqualMeasure 3 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Breed Edward Saavedra 9/25/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-09-26 All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Justin Moyer 3rd in Group
(5 pts)
Maria Hopkins 9/26/2019
TNT 152nd All Breed Show
(Current Entries)
Annee Lino Reserve Winners Dog Charles Wilson 9/27/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-09-28 All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Veronica Sheidt 4th in Group
(5 pts)
Crystal Ramsey 9/28/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 49 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Maret Gentile 3rd in Group
(2 pts)
Mickey Bysshe 9/29/2019
September 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Stevie Davy 9/30/2019
Ballroom Fall Show 4 - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Elliott Mcclean 10/1/2019
October 2019 English Foxhound Nationals - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Kristen Wiggs 10/1/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-10-02 All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Terry Lopez 10/2/2019
KDH All Breed 97 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Patricia Allen 10/3/2019
Seasar All Breed 77 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Breed Scott Jackson 10/4/2019
Seasar All Breed 78 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Harrison Elias 10/5/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-10-06 All Breed Show - (Champions) Bob Golub 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Kurt Harvin 10/6/2019
BlaznHot All Breed 10/7/19 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Jem Eddy 10/7/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 54 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Stevie Davy 10/8/2019
Cks dallas jamboree - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Stevie Davy 10/9/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-10-10 All Breed Show - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed Leif Law 10/10/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 56 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Maria Brandt 10/11/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-10-12 All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group Mark Sayers 10/12/2019
Australian All Breed 3 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Forest Gillespie 10/13/2019
Australis All Breed 15 - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Group Charles Wilson 10/14/2019
Hey Janice Great Talk - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Forest Gillespie 10/15/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 57 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 4th in Group Paul Phillips 10/16/2019
Rivacre Autumn Show 19 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Group Rosa Collins 10/17/2019
Seasar All Breed 84 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed Wesley Eubanks 10/18/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-10-19 All Breed Show - (Champions) Bob Golub 3rd in Group Scott Person 10/19/2019
SatinSilk 202 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Pamela Geist 10/20/2019
Return of the Blah blahs - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Show Anthony Lara 10/21/2019
Return of the Blah blah - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Maria Brandt 10/22/2019
Canine Ceilidh 138 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed Alice Wise 10/23/2019
Korthals 113 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Group Cynthia Reed 10/24/2019
Seasar All Breed 87 - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Group Cameron Radcliffe 10/25/2019
Seasar All Breed 88 - (Champions) Julie Patton 2nd in Group Paul Caraway 10/26/2019
Australian All Breed 4 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Group Joesph Synder 10/27/2019
Rossetts Oct 28 All Breed Show - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Charles Stallings 10/28/2019
Steinhaus Fall Show 15 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Group Lester Fuller 10/29/2019
TJ - (Champions) Bob Golub Best in Breed Albert Thomas 10/30/2019
October 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Chad Hill 10/31/2019
KDH All Breed 111 - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Group Cameron Radcliffe 11/1/2019
November 2019 English Foxhound Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP Betty Price 11/1/2019
Krieghund Fall Show 21 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Bobby Mcallister 11/2/2019
Seasar All Breed 90 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Group George Wallace 11/3/2019
Australian All Breed 5 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed Lewis Andersen 11/4/2019
KDH All Breed 112 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Group Edward Moore 11/5/2019
KDH All Breed 113 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed Ester Arriaga 11/6/2019
Jack Pot All Breed 1 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 4th in Group Charles Wilson 11/7/2019
Legends of Logres 7 - (Champions) Julie Patton 4th in Group Glen Bowers 11/8/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-11-09 All Breed Show - (Champions) Bob Golub 3rd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Lucio Medrano 11/9/2019
Under the Southern Cross 10 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Group Lorraine Horne 11/10/2019
Grays Fall Show 8 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Group Abigail King 11/11/2019
Beltane Celebration 105 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Show Gregory Phillips 11/12/2019
Turkley Lurkey Day Is Coming - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Group Blanca Taylor 11/13/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-11-14 All Breed Show - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best in Breed Colton Kunkle 11/14/2019
Sweetbrier Fall Show 19 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Bobby Mcallister 11/15/2019
TNT 157th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Abigail King 11/16/2019
Decoys All Breed 19 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Group Mark Sayers 11/17/2019
Russells Top Dog Event - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex Petra Anderson 11/18/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-11-19 All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex Frederica Katalin 11/19/2019
Treun Fall Show 20 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Group
(1 GC pts)
Abigail King 11/20/2019
KDH All Breed 118 - (Champions) Robert Pouk 3rd in Group Linda House 11/21/2019
Mists of Avalon 10 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Group Joseph Grant 11/22/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-11-24 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Show Kevin Garcia 11/23/2019
Decoys All Breed 20 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 4th in Show Daniel Foster 11/24/2019
Clwyds Nov 25 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Barbara Hall 11/25/2019
Forty Below 4 - (Champions) Annee Lino 2nd in Group Cameron Radcliffe 11/26/2019
Happy Thanksgiving 2019 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Group Theodore Belew 11/28/2019
Last Dance Before The Turkey Cannon - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group Ashley Anderson 11/29/2019
December 2019 English Foxhound Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP Joseph Jones 12/1/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-12-01 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Doris Turner 12/1/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-12-02 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Mark Wilson 12/2/2019
TNT 159th All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group Casey Wolfe 12/3/2019
Caulfeilds Dec 4 All Breed Show - (Champions) Bob Golub 3rd in Group Petar Amelia 12/4/2019
Jester Dogs 170th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Lorie Nave 12/5/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 78 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Lorie Nave 12/6/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-12-07 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group Mickey Bysshe 12/7/2019
Clwyds Dec 9 All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Group Danial Mcdevitt 12/9/2019
Sweetbrier Fall Show 28 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Penny Strain 12/10/2019
Jester Dogs 171st All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed Bruce Bass 12/11/2019
Shades of Gold 3 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex Laurence Nielson 12/12/2019
Ballroom Holiday Ball - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Randal Harris 12/13/2019
Clwyds Dec 14 All Breed Show - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best of Opposite Sex Trudy Walker 12/14/2019
Mongoo County All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex Alisa Fillmore 12/15/2019
Canine Ceilidh 142 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Show Pat Price 12/16/2019
Highland Games 113 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group Jem Eddy 12/17/2019
Walk in the Fen 2 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Group Maria Braun 12/18/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
The third obedience title is a UD, or "Utility Dog", which is earned through competition in the Utility obedience class