Show Record - Ranchstar Helena

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Korthals 112 - (Puppy) Joe Kensing 2nd in Class Lorraine Horne 9/24/2019
Glenfield 106 - (Puppy) Jene Moak Reserve Winners Bitch Joseph Cambell 9/25/2019
Highland Games 106 - (Puppy) Greg Alexander 1st in Class Alan Magdaleno 9/26/2019
Comet Presents All Breed Bonanza 6 - (Puppy) Reberol Pattison Reserve Winners Bitch Stephanie Brawley 9/27/2019
Just Take It Out - (Puppy) Flozell Tucker 2nd in Class Alan Magdaleno 9/28/2019
K9 Kapers 5 - (Puppy) Jene Moak 1st in Class Christopher Kerr 9/29/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-10-01 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Chad Hill 10/1/2019
KDH All Breed 96 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Breed
(3 pts)
Kerrie Orval 10/2/2019
KDH All Breed 97 - (Puppy) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Breed
(3 pts)
Patricia Allen 10/3/2019
KDH All Breed 98 - (Puppy) Reberol Pattison Winners Bitch
(3 pts)
Daniel Foster 10/4/2019
Seasar All Breed 78 - (Puppy) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Breed
(1 pts)
Harrison Elias 10/5/2019
TNT 153rd All Breed Show - (Puppy) Ellen Schroeder 4th in Breed
(1 pts)
Charles Stallings 10/6/2019
Partisan Action - (Puppy) Owner Winners Bitch
(2 pts)
Kristy Bryant 10/9/2019
Jester Dogs 164th All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Tod Brubaker 3rd in Breed
(3 pts)
Lacey Zachery 10/10/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-10-11 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner DNP Kristy Bryant 10/11/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 22 - - (Champions) Robert Pouk 3rd in Breed Paul Perry 10/12/2019
Caulfeilds Oct 15 All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Breed Marion Clark 10/15/2019
Rivacre Autumn Show 19 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Rosa Collins 10/17/2019
Seasar All Breed 84 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison DNP Wesley Eubanks 10/18/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 59 - (Champions) Flozell Tucker 2nd in Breed Jonathon Magee 10/19/2019
SilknT 167 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Odilia Martin 10/24/2019
Seasar All Breed 87 - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Breed Cameron Radcliffe 10/25/2019
October 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Chad Hill 10/31/2019
Breacan Fall Show 10 - (Champions) Bob Golub 4th in Breed Anna Gonzales 11/1/2019
Krieghund Fall Show 21 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Bobby Mcallister 11/2/2019
Draig Fall Show 9 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Deborah Burke 11/3/2019
Rivacres Bonfire Bonanza - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Deborah Burke 11/5/2019
KDH All Breed 113 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex Ester Arriaga 11/6/2019
Caulfeilds Nov 7 All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Breed Amanda Young 11/7/2019
Legends of Logres 7 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 4th in Breed Glen Bowers 11/8/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-11-09 All Breed Show - (Champions) Bob Golub Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Lucio Medrano 11/9/2019
Seasar All Breed 94 - (Champions) Yvette Glover Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Nancy Gardner 11/10/2019
KDH All Breed 116 - (Champions) Bob Golub Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Patricia Stevens 11/12/2019
Caulfeilds Nov 13 All Breed Show - (Champions) Flozell Tucker Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 11/13/2019
Highland Games 110 - (Champions) Julie Patton Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Elvin Galan 11/14/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-11-15 All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Brenda Taylor 11/15/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 72 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Stephen Butler 11/17/2019
True Justice Fall Show 6 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Donald Bennett 11/18/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-11-19 All Breed Show - (Champions) Bob Golub 4th in Breed Frederica Katalin 11/19/2019
Singing the Blues Gala - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Alan Magdaleno 11/20/2019
Onlookers 11/22 - (Champions) Bob Golub 2nd in Breed Alisa Fillmore 11/22/2019
Nightdog Show IV - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex Robert Conway 11/23/2019
Australis All Breed 16 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Jess Ratliff 11/25/2019
Picardy All Breed XII - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Thomas Olson 11/26/2019
Rossetts Nov 27 All Breed Show - (Champions) Julie Patton Best of Opposite Sex Elvin Galan 11/27/2019
Happy Thanksgiving 2019 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Theodore Belew 11/28/2019
KDH All Breed 120 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Lisa Gale 11/29/2019
November 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Abigail King 11/30/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-12-01 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner DNP Doris Turner 12/1/2019
Caulfeilds Dec 4 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Petar Amelia 12/4/2019
Jidokeys St Nicholas Eve All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Breed Lazaro Carillo 12/5/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



The Kennel Club (UK) system, which is also used by the Australian National Kennel Council[1] and in other countries, is considered the most difficult to earn a title under.