Show Record - Indianas Bayou
Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows
Show | Handler | Placing | Judge |
Date |
Chasing All Breed Showdown 2 - (Puppy) | Owner | 4th in Class | Brenda Moore | 5/25/2020 |
Southern Indiana All Breed 5-26 (Current Entries) |
Owner | 4th in Class | Roosevelt Bomar | 5/26/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 2 (Current Entries) |
Owner | 4th in Class | Cameron Radcliffe | 5/27/2020 |
Southern Indiana All Breed 5-27 (Current Entries) |
Owner | 2nd in Class | Patricia Allen | 5/27/2020 |
Southern Indiana All Breed 5-28 - (Puppy) | Owner | 3rd in Class | Rogelio Overturf | 5/28/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 3 (Current Entries) |
Owner | 3rd in Class | Daniel Washington | 5/29/2020 |
Krieghund Spring Show 27 (Current Entries) |
Owner | Reserve Winners Bitch | Peter Payne | 5/29/2020 |
Rivacre May Show - (Puppy) | Bradie DiNapoli | Best in Breed (3 pts) |
Luke Slocum | 5/30/2020 |
May 2020 Showdog.com World Cup - (Puppy) | Owner | Reserve Winners Bitch | Herbert Lawson | 5/31/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 4 - (Puppy) | Owner | Reserve Winners Bitch | Paul Spencer | 6/1/2020 |
Breacan Spring Show 9 (Current Entries) |
Owner | 2nd in Class | Brian Thomas | 6/1/2020 |
June 2020 Miniature Pinscher Nationals - (Puppy) | Owner | Reserve Winners Bitch | Lewis Andersen | 6/2/2020 |
Australian All Breed 11 (Current Entries) |
Owner | Reserve Winners Bitch | Michael Craig | 6/2/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 5 - (Puppy) | Owner | Reserve Winners Bitch | Timothy Rodriguez | 6/3/2020 |
Eskies showtime too - (Puppy) | Owner | Reserve Winners Bitch | Micah Day | 6/3/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 6 - (Puppy) | Owner | Reserve Winners Bitch | Sang Wolfson | 6/4/2020 |
GaylanStudio7 2020-06-04 All Breed Show - (Puppy) | Cliff Irwin | Best of Opposite Sex (3 pts) |
Murray Ingersoll | 6/4/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 7 - (Puppy) | Owner | Winners Bitch (3 pts) |
Ruth Miller | 6/5/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 8 - (Puppy) | Owner | Winners Bitch (1 pts) |
Charles Perez | 6/6/2020 |
Wonderlight All Breed Show 3 - (Puppy) | Owner | Best of Opposite Sex (1 pts) |
Joseph Grant | 6/6/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 9 - (Puppy) | Owner | Reserve Winners Bitch | Joesph Synder | 6/7/2020 |
Wonderlight All Breed Show 4 (Current Entries) |
Owner | Best of Opposite Sex (1 pts) |
Lorene Moore | 6/7/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 10 - (Puppy) | Owner | Reserve Winners Bitch | Danial Mcdevitt | 6/8/2020 |
New World 12 - (Puppy) | Owner | 4th in Breed | Joseph Flanagan | 6/8/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 11 - (Puppy) | Owner | Reserve Winners Bitch | Garry Locke | 6/9/2020 |
Down Under All Breed 9 - (Puppy) | Owner | 4th in Breed | Peggy Thomas | 6/9/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 12 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) | Owner | Reserve Winners Bitch | Randall Jackson | 6/10/2020 |
Australis All Breed 24 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) | Owner | Best of Opposite Sex (1 pts) |
Crystal Ramsey | 6/10/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 13 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) | Owner | Winners Bitch | Donna Fox | 6/11/2020 |
Australis All Breed 25 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) | Owner | Best of Opposite Sex (1 pts) |
Charles Stallings | 6/11/2020 |
Indiana Specialty 14 (Current Entries) |
Owner | DNP | Michelle Hamilton | 6/12/2020 |
KDH All Breed 206 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) | Owner | Winners Bitch (1 pts) |
Kelly St Peter | 6/12/2020 |
Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.
**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour. If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.