Show Record - TSR Brown Blossom

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Candlelitt All Breed 8 - (Puppy) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex Linda Gross 5/17/2021
Artemis All Breed 6 - (Puppy) Flozell Tucker 2nd in Group Brandon Gagnon 5/18/2021
Oriole All Breed 1 - (Puppy) Bob Golub Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
Victor Wood 5/19/2021
European Supa League - (Puppy) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed Holly Schroeder 5/20/2021
Bradfords All Breed 4 - (Puppy) Yvette Glover Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
Timothy Rodriguez 5/21/2021
Oriole All Breed 3 - (Puppy) Robert Pouk Best of Opposite Sex James Link 5/22/2021
Candlelitt All Breed 10 - (Puppy) Bob Golub Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
Sandra Conway 5/23/2021
Oriole All Breed 5 - (Puppy) Owner Best in Group
(5 pts)
Brandon Buckner 5/24/2021
Annapolis All Breed 5 - (Puppy) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex Angela Perez 5/25/2021
Carrie Another Show 12 - (Puppy) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex Lewis Andersen 5/26/2021
GaylanStudio6 21-05-27 All Breed - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Show
(5 pts)
Helen Crippen 5/27/2021
Annapolis All Breed 4 - (Puppy) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
Judy Weaver 5/28/2021
Bradfords All Breed 3 - (Puppy) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
Maria Braun 5/29/2021
Annapolis All Breed 2 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex Alexander Crossland 5/30/2021
Where is Spring? 5 - (Champions) Stew Kellermen Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Gloria Driscoll 6/1/2021
Down Under All Breed 21 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex Mark Sayers 6/2/2021
Isabelle - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 2nd in Breed Brooks Wasson 6/3/2021
Seasar All Breed 216 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Group
(1 GC pts)
Terrance Lloyd 6/4/2021
KDH All Breed 289 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Alice Wise 6/5/2021
Seasar All Breed 217 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best of Opposite Sex Jolene Ramsey 6/6/2021
GaylanStudio1 21-06-07 All Breed - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best of Opposite Sex Andrew Lopez 6/7/2021
June 2021 Belgian Tervuren Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP Kristen Wiggs 6/8/2021
Racs All Breed 31 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Luella Rogers 6/8/2021
Racs All Breed 32 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex Ned Ford 6/9/2021
Carnewf Old is New Again 15 - (Champions) Greg Alexander 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Angel Yeung 6/10/2021
Seasar All Breed 219 - (Champions) Owner Best in Show Rachel Barnette 6/11/2021
Clwyds June 12 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex Lewis Andersen 6/12/2021
RIP Tarot Fait Accompli - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex Stephanie Brawley 6/13/2021
Kirkland All-Breed House Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex Edward Moore 6/14/2021
Global Challenge 12 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Patrick Tatum 6/15/2021
June Championship Series-16th - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex Rose Clark 6/16/2021
KDH All Breed 292 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Show
(2 GC pts)
Modesto Clem 6/17/2021
Canmore2 21-06-18 All Breed - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best of Opposite Sex Trudy Walker 6/18/2021
Beef Stew - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Group
(1 GC pts)
Linda Sheets 6/19/2021
GaylanStudio7 21-06-20 All Breed - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex Edward Moore 6/20/2021
GaylanStudio5 21-06-21 All Breed - (Champions) Julie Patton Best in Group
(4 GC pts)
Amanda Young 6/21/2021
Under the Southern Cross 27 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Group Shari Carroll 6/22/2021
Seasar All Breed 221 - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 3rd in Show
(1 GC pts)
Paul Dougherty 6/23/2021
Southern Cross All Breeds 23 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Travis Hunter 6/24/2021
La Vita Dolce All Breed 6 - (Champions) Robert Pouk Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
George Kennedy 6/25/2021
Plus Summer Show 23 - (Champions) Julie Patton Best of Opposite Sex Amanda Young 6/26/2021
All Breeds Spectacular 165 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Jolene Ramsey 6/27/2021
Oriole All Breed 9 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Show
(1 GC pts)
Angela Perez 6/28/2021
Grays Summer Show 28 - (Champions) Flozell Tucker 2nd in Group Brandon Gagnon 6/29/2021
June 2021 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Forest Gillespie 6/30/2021
Clwyds Canada Day Extravaganza - (Champions) Justin Moyer 4th in Group Daniel Hall 7/1/2021
Grays Summer Show 32 - (Champions) Robert Pouk Best in Group Brooks Wasson 7/2/2021
Here Comes Summer 33 - (Champions) Julie Patton Best in Group
(3 GC pts)
Amanda Young 7/3/2021
Captain Root - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Brian Jolly 7/4/2021
Grays Summer Show 34 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Maria Mitchell 7/5/2021
Here Comes Summer 35 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Joesph Synder 7/6/2021
Here Comes Summer 37 - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Kristen Wiggs 7/7/2021
July 2021 Belgian Tervuren Nationals - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Don Alaniz 7/8/2021
Breacan Summer Show 9 - (Champions) Julie Patton Best in Group
(1 GC pts)
Amanda Young 7/8/2021
GaylanStudio7 21-07-09 All Breed - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed Saul Martinez 7/9/2021
Seasar All Breed 227 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 4th in Group
(1 GC pts)
Timothy Mccord 7/10/2021
Jester Dogs 226th All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Show
(1 GC pts)
Modesto Clem 7/11/2021
Canmore2 21-07-12 All Breed
(Current Entries)
Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex Gary Thompson 7/12/2021
Under the Southern Cross 29 - (Champions) Julie Patton Best in Group
(3 GC pts)
Christopher Kerr 7/13/2021
Down Under All Breed 25 - (Champions) Owner Best in Group
(1 GC pts)
Brandon Buckner 7/14/2021
KDH All Breed 300 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Show
(1 GC pts)
Peggy Thomas 7/15/2021
Wyredogs Show Me the Way 1
(Current Entries)
Stew Kellermen Best of Opposite Sex Amanda Nava 7/16/2021
Rossetts July 17 All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Group Shane Walker 7/17/2021
Here Comes Summer 45 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Otto Oswald 7/18/2021
Here Comes Summer 46 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Show
(3 GC pts)
Lean Hoeffner 7/19/2021
Jester Dogs 227th All Breed Show - (Champions) Art Toles 4th in Show
(4 GC pts)
Lacey Zachery 7/20/2021
Good Better Best All Breed 52 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Show
(3 GC pts)
Steven Rice 7/21/2021
TNT 216th All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Group
(4 GC pts)
Thomas Olson 7/22/2021
Here Comes Summer 51 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed Alisa Fillmore 7/23/2021
Rossetts Aug 11 All Breed Show - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Group
(1 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 7/24/2021
The Poukster - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Gregg Merrill 7/25/2021
Saka - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Group
(1 GC pts)
Lacey Zachery 7/26/2021
Southern Cross All Breeds 26 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Show
(1 GC pts)
Elizabeth Looney 7/27/2021
GaylanStudio3 21-07-28 All Breed - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Joesph Synder 7/28/2021
KDH All Breed 307 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Show
(1 GC pts)
Thomas Olson 7/29/2021
Rossetts July 30 All Breed Show
(Current Entries)
Robert Pouk Don Alaniz 7/30/2021
July 2021 Showdog.com World Cup
(Current Entries)
Owner Erik Morris 7/31/2021
Caulfeilds Aug 2 All Breed Show
(Current Entries)
Ellen Schroeder Marion Clark 8/2/2021
Australian All Breed 48
(Current Entries)
Yvette Glover Steven Rice 8/3/2021

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
In the United Kingdom, the international championship show Crufts was first held in 1891.