Show Record - Czarina National Security

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Comet Presents All Breed Bonanza 29
(Current Entries)
Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Class Paul Phillips 1/4/2023
GaylanStudio8 All Breed 23-01-05 - (Puppy) Yvette Glover Reserve Winners Bitch Stella Worley 1/5/2023
Leave RL politics out of the game - (Puppy) Annee Lino Reserve Winners Bitch Shelley Roberts 1/6/2023
Canmore5 All Breed 23-01-07
(Current Entries)
Justin Moyer 1st in Class Kerrie Orval 1/7/2023
Vintage Show 4 - (Puppy) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed
(2 pts)
Holly Schroeder 1/8/2023
TNT 261st All Breed Show - (Puppy) Jos Harter Reserve Winners Bitch Wilfredo Feaster 1/9/2023
1/10 Allbreed Show - (Puppy) Yvette Glover Reserve Winners Bitch Stella Worley 1/10/2023
GaylanStudio7 All Breed 23-01-11 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Kelly St Peter 1/11/2023
January 2023 Standard Poodle Nationals - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Victor Wood 1/12/2023
Solcintra All Breed 2 - (Puppy) Annee Lino 3rd in Breed Ashley Anderson 1/12/2023
GaylanStudio3 All Breed 23-01-13 - (Puppy) Jos Harter 2nd in Breed
(4 pts)
Lacey Zachery 1/13/2023
Caulfeilds January 14th All Breed Show - (Puppy) Bob Golub Best of Opposite Sex
(5 pts)
Alexis Sides 1/14/2023
Vintage Show 7 - (Puppy) Roxanne Leatherwood Best of Opposite Sex
(4 pts)
Donald Bennett 1/15/2023
Canmore5 All Breed 23-01-16 - (Champions) Maret Gentile DNP Brenda Moore 1/16/2023
BourneAcres All Breed 23-01-17 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Misty Scott 1/17/2023
TNT 262nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Breed Maria Mitchell 1/18/2023
Kimoko 2 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Blake Hugh 1/19/2023
Good Better Best All Breed 85
(Current Entries)
Rogane Tuller 3rd in Breed Amanda Nava 1/20/2023
FHC All Breed 23-01-21 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(4 GC pts)
Carol Bateman 1/21/2023
Vintage Show 8 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt DNP Erik Morris 1/22/2023
Canmore3 All Breed 23-01-23 - (Champions) Robert Pouk 3rd in Breed Peggy Thomas 1/23/2023
Caulfeilds January 24th All Breed Show - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Carol Bateman 1/24/2023
TB A Day In The Life All Breed - (Champions) Yvette Glover DNP Gregory Phillips 1/25/2023
GaylanStudio8 All Breed 23-01-26 - (Champions) Billip Soltero 4th in Breed Stella Worley 1/26/2023
Solcintra All Breed 3 - (Champions) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed Murray Ingersoll 1/27/2023
TNT 263rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Breed Ryan Juliesen 1/28/2023
All Breeds Spectacular 201 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Lean Hoeffner 1/29/2023
1/30 Allbreed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Carol Bateman 1/30/2023
January 2023 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Earl Feinstein 1/31/2023
Canmore5 All Breed 23-02-01 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed Colton Kunkle 2/1/2023
Seasar II All Breed 116 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(4 GC pts)
Paul Taylor 2/2/2023
TRK all breed 6 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Kimberly Cunningham 2/3/2023
Seasar II All Breed 117
(Current Entries)
Jessa McKinnley 3rd in Breed Michael Craig 2/4/2023
Wink all breed 11 - (Champions) Bob Golub 3rd in Breed Frederica Katalin 2/5/2023
Comet Presents All Breed Bonanza 38 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder DNP Gary Rivera 2/6/2023
Seasar V All Breed 24
(Current Entries)
Jessa McKinnley Robert Conway 2/7/2023
Seasar II All Breed 119
(Current Entries)
Ellen Schroeder Andy Astor 2/8/2023
TNT 264th All Breed Show
(Current Entries)
Justin Moyer Ruth Miller 2/9/2023
Canmore1 All Breed 23-02-10
(Current Entries)
Ellen Schroeder Stephanie Brawley 2/10/2023
February 2023 Showdog.com World Cup
(Current Entries)
Owner Carol Bateman 2/28/2023

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
Additional points may be awarded to the Best of Winners, or a class dog that goes Best of Breed or Best of Opposite Sex, again depending on the number of dogs competing