Show Record - Faodail Warrior Princess

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
GaylanStudio2 All Breed 23-12-08 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Brandon Buckner 12/8/2023
TB Under The Big Top All Breed 12/9/23 - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Class Judy Weaver 12/9/2023
GooseCreek All Breed 12/12/23 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch William Jones 12/12/2023
GaylanStudio9 All Breed 23-12-13 - (Puppy) Owner 1st in Class Mike Dixon 12/13/2023
Kirkstall All Breed 23-12-14 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Angel Yeung 12/14/2023
Clwyds December 15th All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Deloris Carter 12/15/2023
All Breeds Spectacular 222 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Petra Anderson 12/16/2023
Solcintra All Breed 67 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Doris Turner 12/17/2023
Australian All Breed 72 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch JT Howden 12/18/2023
Solcintra All Breed 69 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Pamela Geist 12/19/2023
Clwyds Christmas Eve Eve All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Betty Price 12/23/2023
GaylanStudio6 XMasEve23 All Breed - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Petar Amelia 12/24/2023
GaylanStudio8 XMasDay23 All Breed - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Donna Fox 12/25/2023
Under The Southern Cross 54 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Deloris Carter 12/28/2023
Caulfeilds December 29th All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 1st in Class Blake Hugh 12/29/2023
TNT 294th All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Breed
(1 pts)
Edward Fincher 12/30/2023
All Breed HNY Fiestival - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 1st in Class Kristy Bryant 1/1/2024
KOG all breed 34 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 1st in Class Kelly St Peter 1/3/2024
Clear Run 33 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Breed
(1 pts)
James Link 1/4/2024
TRH all breed 69 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 1st in Class Forest Gillespie 1/5/2024
All For Fun 1/6/24 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 1st in Class Forest Gillespie 1/6/2024
January 2024 Dandie Dinmont Terrier Nationals - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Class Doris Turner 1/6/2024
Canmore1 All Breed 24-01-07 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 1st in Class George Wallace 1/7/2024
Jester Dogs 292nd All Breed Show - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 1st in Class Ruth Miller 1/8/2024
Clear Run 34 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner DNP Forest Gillespie 1/9/2024
ATK all breed 52 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 1st in Class Oscar West 1/10/2024
Clwyds January 11th All Breed Show - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 1st in Class Jared Weiderhold 1/11/2024
GaylanStudio3 All Breed 24-01-12 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 1st in Class Nancy Wilson 1/12/2024
CacheCreek All Breed 24-01-13 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 1st in Class Gerry Salazar 1/13/2024
Clear Run 35 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 4th in Class Forest Gillespie 1/14/2024
CacheCreek All Breed 24-01-15 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 3rd in Class Constance Lopez 1/15/2024
CacheCreek All Breed 24-01-16 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 4th in Class Penny Strain 1/16/2024
Tartanize Teatime Six - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 4th in Class Charlene Spiegel 1/17/2024
AirMid 95 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 4th in Class Linda Sheets 1/18/2024
Card all breed 58 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner DNP Lean Hoeffner 1/19/2024
Llanelli AB 18 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner DNP Penny Strain 1/20/2024
TRH all breed 71 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner DNP Rachel Barnette 1/21/2024
BourneAcres All Breed 24-01-23 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 4th in Class Eric Fontenot 1/23/2024
Card all breed 59 - (Open) Kristen Gowin Reserve Winners Bitch Joseph Flanagan 1/24/2024
Kirkstall All Breed 24-01-25 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 3rd in Class Brian Thomas 1/25/2024
Comet Presents All Breed Bonanza 89 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Gordon Teixeira 1/27/2024
Caulfeilds Januaty 28th All Breed Show - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Kevin Evans 1/28/2024
Rex Rover 55 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 3rd in Class Ronald Schmidt 1/29/2024
Oars 17 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 2nd in Class Aileen Ley 2/1/2024
Clear Run 40 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 3rd in Class Rachel Barnette 2/2/2024
Southern Cross 7 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 4th in Class Walker Stebbins 2/3/2024
Fall Leaves 173 - (Open) Julie Patton Reserve Winners Bitch Pat Baldwin 2/4/2024
Nata All Breed 16 - (Open) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed
(1 pts)
Garry Locke 2/5/2024
February 2024 Dandie Dinmont Terrier Nationals - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 3rd in Class Joseph Jones 2/6/2024
GaylanStudio1 All-Breed 24-02-06 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 2nd in Class Joseph Flanagan 2/6/2024
Kilhey 154 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 4th in Class Barbara Munoz 2/8/2024
Solcintra All Breed 80 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner DNP Herbert Lawson 2/9/2024
Dandie Show 1 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner DNP Roosevelt Bomar 2/10/2024
GaylanStudio1 All-Breed 24-02-10 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 3rd in Class Carlton Aubin 2/10/2024
Dandie Show 2 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 3rd in Class Randal Harris 2/11/2024
TBTs Spectacular 26 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 3rd in Class William Carr 2/11/2024
Dandie Show 3 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 3rd in Class Alexis Sides 2/12/2024
Australis All Breed 61 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 3rd in Class Lorie Nave 2/13/2024
Dandie Show 4 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner DNP Amanda Nava 2/13/2024
STL all breed 60 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Deborah Burke 2/15/2024

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
Additional points may be awarded to the Best of Winners, or a class dog that goes Best of Breed or Best of Opposite Sex, again depending on the number of dogs competing