Show Record - Andy’s Irish Prankster@Corelli

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Come to the Keys I - (Puppy) Ster Stockyard 2nd in Breed Cristi Langley 5/28/2024
AirMid 116 - (Puppy) Elaine Stinson 1st in Class Mendy Menzie 5/29/2024
Card all breed 70 - (Puppy) Joe Kensing 2nd in Breed Johnnie Robinson 5/30/2024
GaylanStudio7 All-Breed 24-06-01 - (Puppy) Reberol Pattison Reserve Winners Dog Jeff Dunbar 6/1/2024
Come to the Keys V - (Puppy) Annee Lino 2nd in Breed Leif Law 6/2/2024
Kellys 3rd All Breed - (Puppy) Jene Moak Reserve Winners Dog Paul Caraway 6/3/2024
Jester Dogs 302nd All Breed Show - (Puppy) Jos Harter 2nd in Breed Emerson Shores 6/4/2024
Lake Itasca 94 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Yvette Glover 2nd in Breed Blanca Taylor 6/5/2024
Bucks County 6/6 All-Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Breed William Jones 6/6/2024
GaylanStudio3 All-Breed 24-06-07 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Breed Maria Mohr 6/7/2024
TER all breed 30 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Flozell Tucker 2nd in Breed Debbie Vaughn 6/8/2024
Dannon 22 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Breed Abigail Cave 6/9/2024
TNT 307th All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Justin Moyer 2nd in Breed Shane Walker 6/10/2024
Australis All Breed 64 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Breed Andrew Lopez 6/11/2024
To the Top 1 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Jos Harter 2nd in Breed Brian Oatman 6/12/2024
Clwyds June 13th All Breed Extravaganza - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed
(2 pts)
Cristi Langley 6/13/2024
Summertime All Breed 2 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Justin Moyer 4th in Group
(5 pts)
Terry Simmons 6/14/2024
TRHD all breed 83 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Best in Breed
(5 pts)
Frank Gonzalez 6/15/2024
Under The Southern Cross 61 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Greg Alexander 4th in Group
(1 pts)
Stephen Carpenter 6/16/2024
RiverBend 2024-06-17 All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed Alice Wise 6/17/2024
HD_ All Breed 1 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Bob Golub 2nd in Breed Mendy Menzie 6/19/2024
GaylanStudio1 All-Breed 24-06-20 - (Open) Owner 2nd in Breed
(2 pts)
Bruce Bass 6/20/2024
TNT 308th All Breed Show - (Champions) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed Cristi Langley 6/21/2024
TRST all breed 60 - (Champions) Julie Patton Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Lois Lund 6/22/2024
Canmore5 All-Breed 24-06-23 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Orval Sales 6/23/2024
GaylanStudio7 All-Breed 24-06-24 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed Colton Kunkle 6/24/2024
Oars 22 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best in Group
(3 GC pts)
Keven Ta 6/25/2024
Australian All Breed 79 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Roosevelt Bomar 6/26/2024
GaylanStudio2 All-Breed 24-06-27 - (Champions) Stew Kellermen Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Lynn Jackson 6/27/2024
CanmoreK All-Breed 24-06-28 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Sandra Conway 6/28/2024
Finn All Breed 18 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Chad Hill 6/29/2024
June 2024 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Blanca Taylor 6/30/2024
July 2024 Irish Terrier Nationals - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Petra Anderson 7/1/2024
TRHD all breed 85 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed JT Howden 7/1/2024
Jester Dogs 304th All Breed Show - (Champions) Huntert Dawe 2nd in Breed Luke Slocum 7/2/2024
BourneAcres All-Breed 24-07-03 - (Champions) Yvette Glover 2nd in Breed Kurt Harvin 7/3/2024
GaylanStudio5 All-Breed 24-07-04 - (Champions) Annee Lino 2nd in Breed Walker Stebbins 7/4/2024
Vintage Show 64 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Brandon Buckner 7/6/2024
STL all breed 73 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Ursula Chavez 7/7/2024
High Tyde 4 - (Champions) Rogane Tuller 2nd in Breed Maria Santiago 7/8/2024
Sweetbrier Summer Show 10 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Maria Campbell 7/10/2024
AirMid 122 - (Champions) All Mederos 3rd in Breed Garry Locke 7/11/2024
Yellowstone Valley 7/12 All-Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group Stephanie Brawley 7/12/2024
Vintage Show 65 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 3rd in Breed Maria Mohr 7/13/2024
TRHD all breed 88 - (Champions) Robert Pouk 2nd in Breed Paul Perry 7/14/2024
Jester Dogs 305th All Breed Show - (Champions) Kristen Gowin 3rd in Breed Victor Wood 7/16/2024
Clear Run 63 - (Champions) Dan Adams 3rd in Breed Debbie Vaughn 7/17/2024
Cache Creek All-Breed 24-07-18 - (Champions) Robert Pouk 2nd in Breed Paul Perry 7/18/2024
ZTSM Show 33 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed George Wilson 7/19/2024
Good Better Best Al Breed 96 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Breed Ned Ford 7/21/2024
Wink all breed 59 - (Champions) Huntert Dawe 2nd in Breed Luke Slocum 7/22/2024
Canmore4 All-Breed 24-07-24 - (Champions) Yvette Glover 2nd in Breed Donald Bennett 7/24/2024
July 2024 Showdog.com World Cup
(Current Entries)
Owner Chad Hill 7/31/2024

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
The first obedience title is a CD, or "Companion Dog", which is earned through competition in the Novice obedience class.