Show Record - Sea King d*Aramal

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
GaylanStudio 2019-02-14 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Jene Moak Best in Breed
(4 pts)
Diane Garrett 2/14/2019
TJ Winter Show 8 - (Puppy) Stew Kellermen 3rd in Group
(5 pts)
Genevieve Cyr 2/19/2019
Seasar All Breed 28 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Group
(5 pts)
Kristy Bryant 2/24/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-02-26 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Matthew Phillips 2/26/2019
Shiny Dogs 2 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Gordon Teixeira 3/1/2019
Texas Independence All Breed - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Brian Oatman 3/2/2019
SatinSilk 150 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Dianne Hall 3/3/2019
Happy B Day - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Maria Brandt 3/4/2019
Nata All Breed 2 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison 4th in Group
(4 GC pts)
Harrison Elias 3/9/2019
Halcyon March Show - (Champions) Greg Alexander 3rd in Breed Saul Martinez 3/10/2019
Stonehill March 11th All Breed Show - (Champions) Elaine Stinson 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Frederica Katalin 3/11/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-03-12 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Brian Thomas 3/12/2019
March 2019 Doberman Pinscher Nationals - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Herbert Lawson 3/13/2019
Canine Ceilidh 124 - (Champions) Jos Harter Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 3/13/2019
Companions All Breed 14th March - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Ursula Chavez 3/14/2019
EmRose and ck anniversary show - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Deloris Carter 3/14/2019
Zinga 88 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Group
(4 GC pts)
Mark Sayers 3/15/2019
Dobe Lovers 1 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Alisa Fillmore 3/15/2019
Alibi March 16th All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Shane Walker 3/16/2019
Kianya St. Patricks Day All Breed Show - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Maria Santiago 3/17/2019
Alchemy 87 - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Jem Eddy 3/18/2019
Treat Yo Self 2019 - (Champions) Jos Harter 3rd in Breed Raymundo Vanderpool 3/19/2019
BRKs Dobe-a-Thon I - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Murray Ingersoll 3/19/2019
Companions II All Breed 21st March - (Champions) Jene Moak Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Colin Lacy 3/21/2019
Czardas 77 - (Champions) Yvette Glover 3rd in Breed Thomas Bartley 3/22/2019
BRKs Dobe-a-Thon II - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Grady Aristophanes 3/24/2019
Clwyds March 25 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Raymond Valdez 3/25/2019
Happy Hour 1 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Joseph Flanagan 3/25/2019
Happy Hour 2 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Emerson Shores 3/26/2019
Happy Hour 3 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Gwendolyn Gibbons 3/27/2019
Happy Hour 4 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Jess Ratliff 3/28/2019
BRKs Dobe-a-Thon III - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Dianne Hall 3/29/2019
Happy Hour 5 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Paul Spencer 3/30/2019
March 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Brian Thomas 3/31/2019
Happy Hour 7 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Brian Thomas 4/2/2019
Steinhaus Spring Show 6 - (Champions) Jene Moak 3rd in Breed Maria Hopkins 4/2/2019
Happy Hour 8 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Jolene Ramsey 4/3/2019
Happy Hour 10 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Rosa Collins 4/5/2019
Stonehill April 5th All Breed Show - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Danial Mcdevitt 4/5/2019
Stealing Home 80 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Refugio Andrews 4/6/2019
AirMid 64 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Randal Harris 4/7/2019
Clwyds April 8 All Breed Show - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Patrick Tatum 4/8/2019
Dobe Lovers 2 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Randal Harris 4/8/2019
Nata All Breed 3 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Brian Oatman 4/9/2019
SW Pretty Pups - (Champions) Bob Golub 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Richard Wilson 4/10/2019
Dobe Lovers 3 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Raymundo Vanderpool 4/10/2019
Lake Itasca All Breed 14 - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 2nd in Breed Elliott Mcclean 4/11/2019
Nata All Breed 5 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
William Carr 4/12/2019
Lake Itasca All Breed 16 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Charles Britton 4/13/2019
Glenfield 101 - (Champions) Annee Lino 2nd in Breed Peter Payne 4/14/2019
Rex Rover 16 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Charles Stallings 4/15/2019
Dobe Lovers 4 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Pat Baldwin 4/15/2019
Stealing Home 81 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Judy Weaver 4/16/2019
Dobe Lovers 5 - (Champions) Owner DNP Joseph Wilson 4/16/2019
SB Spring Show 2 - (Champions) Owner DNP William Carr 4/17/2019
Dobe Lovers 6 - (Champions) Owner DNP Roy Rick 4/17/2019
Zinga 90 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Deborah Walker 4/18/2019
Aliyah 51 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Randal Harris 4/19/2019
Gymea 226 - (Champions) Owner DNP Jill Quinton 4/20/2019
Dobe Lovers 7 - (Champions) Owner DNP Lean Hoeffner 4/20/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-04-21 All Breed Show - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Elliott Mcclean 4/21/2019
Canine Ceilidh 125 - (Champions) Yvette Glover Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Joseph Flanagan 4/22/2019
Happy Hour 11 - (Champions) Owner DNP Florencio Rogers 4/22/2019
Opportune Moment 69 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed JT Howden 4/23/2019
Dobe Lovers 8 - (Champions) Owner DNP Finn McKay 4/23/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 3 - - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Jill Quinton 4/24/2019
Happy Hour 12 - (Champions) Owner DNP Alexis Sides 4/24/2019
Highland Games 98 - (Champions) Owner DNP Damon Thomason 4/25/2019
Clwyds April 26 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner DNP Barbara Hall 4/26/2019
Happy Hour 13 - (Champions) Owner DNP Petra Anderson 4/26/2019
Jester Dogs 148th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Abigail King 4/27/2019
Rossetts April 28 All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Gary Rivera 4/28/2019
Happy Hour 14 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Frank Gonzalez 4/28/2019
Keeskee 4th All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Sarah Brush 4/29/2019
Happy Hour 15 - (Champions) Owner DNP Leif Law 4/29/2019
April 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Jill Quinton 4/30/2019
Frijsland 75 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Mark Wilson 5/1/2019
Sunshine Dobes 01 - (Champions) Owner DNP Sarah Smith 5/1/2019
Ballroom Spring Show 10 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 4th in Group
(4 GC pts)
Lester Fuller 5/2/2019
Iceridge May 3rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Group
(4 GC pts)
Thomas Bartley 5/3/2019
Harsh Beauty 101 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Carlos Spann 5/4/2019
Sunshine Dobes 03 - (Champions) Owner DNP Eric Fontenot 5/4/2019
Circuit Spring Show 2 - (Champions) Robert Pouk 3rd in Breed Charles Perez 5/5/2019
CAULFEILDSMAY 6 ALL BREED SHOW - (Champions) Robert Pouk 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Pamela Banks 5/6/2019
Rossetts May 7 All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Peter Payne 5/7/2019
Clermont All Breed 1 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Breed Maria Hopkins 5/8/2019
Sunshine Dobes 04 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Edward Fincher 5/8/2019
Czardas 82 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Earl Feinstein 5/9/2019
Clwyds May 10 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Frank Gonzalez 5/10/2019
Green County DF 6 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Breed Bennie Wilkins 5/11/2019
Happy Hour 17 - (Champions) Owner DNP Finn McKay 5/11/2019
GaylanStudio Its My Birthday Show Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Lorraine Horne 5/12/2019
May 2019 Doberman Pinscher Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP Sandra Conway 5/13/2019
TNT 139th All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Thomas Bartley 5/13/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-05-14 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Breed Scott Pham 5/14/2019
Happy Hour 18 - (Champions) Owner DNP Bruce Diaz 5/14/2019
All Breed at Chesapeake - (Champions) Owner DNP Gerry Salazar 5/15/2019
Sunshine Dobes 05 - (Champions) Owner DNP Brooks Wasson 5/15/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 4 - - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Casey Wolfe 5/16/2019
Happy Hour 19 - (Champions) Owner DNP Misty Scott 5/16/2019
Jester Dogs 150th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Robert Conway 5/17/2019
Happy Hour 20 - (Champions) Owner DNP Joseph Cambell 5/17/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-05-18 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Forest Gillespie 5/18/2019
Frijsland 76 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Leif Law 5/19/2019
Zinga 91 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Gary Thompson 5/20/2019
Mystic Dreams All Breed Show 6 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Constance Lopez 5/21/2019
Harsh Beauty 103 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Ruth Miller 5/22/2019
Stealing Home 85 - (Champions) Yvette Glover Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Flanagan 5/23/2019
THANK YOU ARAMAL AND KONA - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Scott Pham 5/23/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-05-24 All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed Terrance Lloyd 5/24/2019
Caulfeilds May 25 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Lorie Nave 5/25/2019
Alchemy 94 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Sheldon Hansen 5/26/2019
May 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Lorie Nave 5/31/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
Additional points may be awarded to the Best of Winners, or a class dog that goes Best of Breed or Best of Opposite Sex, again depending on the number of dogs competing